Catching Features

[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 10 2013
Close:07:45 Apr 26 2013
Map:/Forest de Pinus/events/Forest de Pinus/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ali
Description:E2 - Sprint, 12' Enjoy!!!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

148 official (+43 reruns) 10 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:42  
2. jean France VSO 11:44  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:49  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:00  
5. smed Kenya . 12:03  
6. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:07  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:08  *****
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:09  
9. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:12  
10. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:14  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:14  
12. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 12:16  *****
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:17  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:17  *****
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:18  *****
16. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:21  
17. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:23  
18. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 12:24  *****
18. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:24  
20. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:29  *****
21. bruce u Uganda :) 12:32  
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:34  
23. perwhite France KLS 12:35  
24. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 12:36  
25. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:41  
26. mattg New Zealand CMOC 12:42  
27. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 12:44  *****
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:47  
29. vasily Ukraine Kiev 12:49  
30. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 12:51  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:57  
31. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:57  
33. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 13:02  
34. Théo France JOG 13:13  
35. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:21  
36. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 13:22  
37. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 13:24  
37. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:24  
39. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:30  
40. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:31  
41. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:33  *****
42. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 13:35  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:36  
43. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 13:36  *****
45. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:37  
46. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:39  
46. B2OBK France KLS 13:39  
48. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 13:44  
49. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:50  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:50  *****
51. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:51  *****
52. Roman France VSO 13:56  *****
53. GedasM Lithuania 14:03  
54. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 14:04  
55. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:05  
56. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 14:07  *****
57. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:09  
58. ale France france 14:23  
59. runit Canada GHO 14:30  
60. kike-o Spain cov 14:37  
61. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:40  *****
62. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 14:45  
63. go straight Austria OCFF 14:51  
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:52  
65. OliB Switzerland SKOG 14:54  
66. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 14:55  *****
67. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 15:00  
68. Moa Sweden SNO 15:03  
69. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:08  
70. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 15:11  
71. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 15:13  
72. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:19  
73. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 15:24  
74. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 15:27  
75. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 15:51  *****
76. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:54  *****
77. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 16:14  
77. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 16:14  *****
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:20  *****
80. Ura Russian Federation 16:21  *****
81. sas Norway n/a 16:25  *****
82. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 16:31  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:32  
84. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:37  
85. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 17:04  
85. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 17:04  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:10  
88. Masah Japan 17:45  *****
89. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:48  
90. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:10  
91. Klfr Sweden 18:23  
92. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:42  
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:58  
94. Storesandgubben Norway Express 19:30  *****
95. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:03  
96. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 20:10  
97. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 20:14  
98. Meghan Canada GVOC 21:17  
99. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:31  *****
100. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 21:35  
101. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 22:06  
102. GudonuS Russian Federation 22:41  
103. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 22:44  
104. Linus Sweden 22:45  *****
105. Adair MS Brazil CODD 22:56  
106. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 23:56  
107. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 24:30  
108. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 24:34  *****
109. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 24:43  *****
110. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:11  
111. muni Switzerland SKOG 30:24  
112. SINED France OPA Montigny 32:09  *****
113. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 33:36  
114. kellspants Wales SBOC 37:47  
115. Joacil Brazil CORELE 38:48  
116. <3Orienteering Australia Uringa 39:14  
117. JohnR Canada GVOC 43:47  
118. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:53  
119. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:23  
120. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:12  
121. JuanjoT Spain 63:33  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Emil Grehn Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Huge Eug New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Anito Sweden Sala ok dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf