Catching Features

Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night

Open:08:00 Aug 30 2009
Close:07:45 Sep 15 2009
Map:/Partillebergen 3.0/events/Partillebergen 2.0/day1/Course 2.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Night. Marches are again very hard to spot. . So use something else when you navigate. Have fun.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

106 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:27  
2. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:36  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:37  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:38  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:40  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:41  *****
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:42  
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:46  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:00  
10. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:02  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:03  *****
12. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:04  
13. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:22  
14. Aakoo Finland 18:29  
15. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:30  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:37  
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:50  
18. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:15  
18. OBT France KLS 19:15  *****
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:23  *****
21. Sami Norway Freidig 19:28  
22. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:30  
23. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 19:46  
24. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 19:56  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:05  
26. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:08  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:15  
28. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:25  
29. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 20:38  
30. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 20:41  
31. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 20:54  
32. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:59  
32. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 20:59  
34. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:14  
35. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:34  
36. JH Finland MS Parma 21:49  *****
37. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 22:01  
38. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:04  
39. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 22:06  
40. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 22:08  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:13  *****
42. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:14  
43. Thorne Finland JRV 22:43  
44. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 22:48  
45. Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering 22:55  
46. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 23:06  
47. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 23:15  
48. MH Norway NTNUI 23:28  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 23:40  *****
50. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:41  
51. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:57  *****
52. anderfo Norway NTNUI 24:01  *****
53. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:35  
54. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:37  
55. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:39  
56. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 24:46  
57. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 24:57  
58. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:08  
59. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 25:12  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:19  
61. Vasik France COBF 26:22  
62. Trying Sweden 26:48  
63. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:01  
64. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:09  
65. Tof France Annecy SO 29:57  
66. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 30:50  
67. honzau United States SDO 31:08  *****
68. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 31:23  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:06  *****
70. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:54  
71. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 35:31  *****
72. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 35:40  
73. gvtoukc France TSN 35:42  
74. wejo Sweden Småland 35:49  *****
75. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 37:39  
76. Linus Sweden 37:49  *****
77. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 40:07  
78. rjm United States NEOH 51:34  *****
79. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 77:43  
80. Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren 80:47  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Alva Sweden snättringe sk dnf