Catching Features

[RANDOM] Middle course

Open:07:00 Jan 11 2008
Close:07:00 Jan 21 2008
Map:/rnd-0vbt0sg0sgi8i89mcl0c9irr3d5k3drrhmo0g6/events/Coolidgeboro Bluff/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:A good old random. Open and not too steep I think. A comeback maybe from Tobi and Schive?
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

114 official (+12 reruns) 12 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:55  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:12  
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 26:33  *****
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:53  *****
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:58  *****
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:07  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:18  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:34  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:36  *****
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:39  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:58  
12. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 28:07  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:10  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:18  
15. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:33  
16. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 28:48  
17. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:53  
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:18  
18. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 29:18  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:18  
21. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 29:27  
22. offa Sweden Tuna 29:30  *****
23. Örnen Sweden TOK 29:35  
24. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 29:46  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:50  
26. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 29:53  
27. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 30:02  
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 30:04  *****
28. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 30:04  
30. ^ Seychelles ^^ 30:10  
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:10  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 30:21  
33. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 30:23  
34. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 30:38  
35. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 30:47  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:06  
37. Aakoo Finland 31:14  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 31:17  
39. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 31:18  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:43  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:44  
42. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:45  
43. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 31:48  
44. Thorne Finland JRV 31:50  
45. m-a Norway kil 32:12  
46. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:52  
47. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 32:53  
48. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 33:04  
48. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 33:04  *****
50. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 33:19  
51. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 33:42  
52. Estefano Spain Luiazo 33:44  
53. dre Belgium trol 33:57  
53. Ben Sand France viking 33:57  
55. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 34:21  
56. bshields Canada CSU 35:05  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:05  
58. Brzi Slovenia OKB 35:14  
59. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:15  
60. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 35:37  
61. Reka Norway NTNUI 35:53  
62. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 35:57  
63. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 36:21  
64. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 37:30  
65. Brecher1 Germany BTG 37:36  
66. ittam Sweden IKHP 37:37  
67. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 37:40  
68. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 37:58  
69. Fredde Sweden nxtg 38:31  *****
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 38:36  *****
71. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 38:47  
72. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 39:12  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:35  
74. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:40  
75. mjh Australia PO-A 44:58  
76. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 46:25  
77. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 47:57  
78. Wetheral England Ebor 48:15  
79. Alex Haring Austria WAT 49:27  
80. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 51:07  
81. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 55:00  
82. Nik Weber United States GCO 63:58  
83. Dolev Israel modi'in 67:34  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  *****
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
teforp1 Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ricsi Hungary TIPO dnf