Catching Features

Hardcore Night BS

Open:08:00 Feb 17 2007
Close:08:00 Feb 27 2007
Map:/thompsonisland/events/Night-O Champs/day1/White.course
Created by:Bubber
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

61 official (+19 reruns) 5 comments

1. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 6:36  *****
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 6:38  
3. frOls Norway OK Moss 6:41  
4. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 6:48  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:48  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:52  
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 6:59  
8. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 7:07  
9. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 7:08  *****
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:08  
11. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 7:11  
12. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 7:12  
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 7:15  *****
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:19  
15. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 7:20  
16. Wasted Sweden IFK 7:22  
17. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:23  
18. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 7:28  
19. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 7:30  
20. Pim France HVO 7:31  
20. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 7:31  
22. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:33  
23. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 7:36  
24. mike denver Costa Rica 7:38  
25. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 7:39  
26. sjokan Sweden Täby 7:40  
27. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:45  
28. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 7:46  
29. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 7:47  
30. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 7:48  
30. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:48  
32. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 7:49  
33. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 7:51  
34. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 7:54  
35. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 7:55  
36. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:02  
37. Mitsku Finland 8:04  
38. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 8:05  
38. GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 8:05  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:11  
40. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 8:11  
40. Peter Roberts United Kingdom Ebor 8:11  
43. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 8:23  
44. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 8:26  
45. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 8:48  
46. ssgu Norway gjovard 8:51  
47. CGR United Kingdom ebor 9:47  
48. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 10:32  
49. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 11:21  
50. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:54  
51. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 15:37  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf