Catching Features

[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint

Open:06:00 Dec 15 2006
Close:06:00 Dec 29 2006
Map:/Satorm/events/Satorm/day1/NIGHT COMP1.course
Created by:Øyvind
Description:Short night race on the same map. Testrun 19:50 Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

107 official (+14 reruns) 13 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 18:09  *****
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:14  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:26  *****
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:28  
5. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:37  
5. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:37  
7. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:53  *****
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:57  *****
9. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:11  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:12  
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:13  
12. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:19  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:20  
14. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:21  
15. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:22  
16. Krille* Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:23  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:24  *****
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:24  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:26  *****
20. mike denver Costa Rica 19:34  
21. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 19:36  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:37  
23. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:38  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:43  
25. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 19:44  
25. Suleng Norway Fart OK 19:44  
27. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 19:47  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:48  
28. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:48  
30. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:52  
31. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:57  
32. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 19:58  
33. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:02  
34. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:06  
35. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:08  
35. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:08  
37. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 20:09  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:09  
37. Blackburn Finland TP 20:09  
40. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:11  
41. nilsen Norway Fart OK 20:15  
42. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:28  
43. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:29  
43. gla Finland OJO 20:29  
45. scary Norway Asker SK 20:31  
46. Julien_ France COTS 20:32  
47. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:33  
48. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:35  
49. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:38  
50. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:39  
51. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:41  
52. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:53  
53. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:54  
54. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 21:14  
55. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 21:15  
56. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 21:36  
56. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 21:36  
58. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:41  
59. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:46  
60. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:48  *****
61. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 21:49  
62. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:59  
63. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:03  
64. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 22:21  
65. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:22  
66. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:38  
67. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 22:47  
68. Mats Norway Halden SK 22:55  
69. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:57  
70. olive France esat 22:58  
71. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:16  
72. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:19  
73. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 23:21  
74. frOls Norway OK Moss 23:39  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:39  
76. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 23:43  
77. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:00  
78. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 24:01  
79. ms Norway HMKG 24:16  
80. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:19  
81. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:29  
82. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 25:06  
83. Pardal Finland Lynx 25:22  
84. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 25:35  
85. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 28:38  
86. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 28:39  
87. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 30:34  
88. Bibilion France Lyon 30:38  
89. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 32:19  
90. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 32:53  
91. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 33:15  
92. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 33:39  
93. MKozelsky Czech Republic KOS Krnov 34:38  
94. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 34:40  
95. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 42:13  
96. querem France orientalp 44:07  
97. chriscol France COL 47:37  
98. Laura Finland Rastikarhut 53:27  
99. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 53:58  
100. Genar D Belgium TROL 69:41  
Théo France JOG dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf