Catching Features

Rocad - NiceAxe

Open:06:00 Jun 05 2009
Close:06:00 Jun 20 2009
Map:/Finsk 9/events/NiceAxe/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:A map with some stones. Use your compass, thats why you got one. GLHF
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

131 official (+35 reruns) 21 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:42  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:45  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:13  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:45  *****
5. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 17:54  
6. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:55  
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:58  *****
8. Sami Norway Freidig 18:08  *****
9. Jukkis Finland Classico 18:15  
10. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 18:25  *****
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:37  
12. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 18:50  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:51  
14. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:52  
15. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:03  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:12  
17. beeker New Zealand papo 19:50  *****
18. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 20:07  
19. Daniels Sweden OL4 20:12  
20. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:36  *****
21. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:38  
22. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 20:44  *****
23. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:47  
24. Moa Sweden Haninge SOK 20:53  
25. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:54  
26. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:02  
27. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:04  
28. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:07  *****
29. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 21:09  *****
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:17  
31. Forney New Zealand PAPO 21:32  *****
32. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:39  
33. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 21:41  
34. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:28  *****
35. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 22:33  
36. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:35  *****
37. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:42  *****
38. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 23:08  *****
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:42  
40. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:58  
41. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:18  *****
42. offa Sweden Tuna 24:29  
43. simzet Norway NTNUI 24:48  *****
43. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 24:48  
45. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 24:53  
46. Thorne Finland JRV 25:12  
47. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:18  
48. jeb France VSO 25:44  *****
49. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:04  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:07  
51. honzau United States SDO 26:38  *****
52. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:51  
53. Shipxc United States DVOA 26:56  
54. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 27:07  
55. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:11  
56. peterle Germany Semper O 27:19  *****
57. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 27:24  
58. françoisjoly France TAD 28:28  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 28:41  
60. moho Germany ESV-DD 29:00  
61. Mikko Finland 29:05  
61. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:05  
63. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 29:48  
64. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:01  *****
65. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 30:21  
66. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 30:39  
67. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 30:43  
68. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 30:52  
69. anderfo Norway NTNUI 30:58  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:42  
71. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:00  
72. Slowfox Sweden 33:06  
73. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 33:30  
74. wejo Sweden Småland 33:46  *****
75. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:51  
76. Akva Ukraine Odessa 34:11  
77. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 35:03  
78. LSV Ukraine O-club 35:20  
79. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Halden SK 35:44  *****
80. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:49  
81. BS Denmark Horsens OK 35:54  *****
82. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 35:59  
83. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 36:01  
84. GauNas Norway LOL 36:02  
85. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 36:41  
86. mjh Australia PO-A 36:47  *****
87. Randoom Australia AUstralia 37:01  
88. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 40:20  
89. EBuckley United States SLOC 40:42  *****
90. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:46  
91. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 45:34  
92. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 45:55  
93. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 49:20  
94. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 56:16  
95. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 57:35  
96. Storesandgubben Norway Express 73:06  
97. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 78:16  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation 52 dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Flipper Isle of Man O.C. dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Bouba Finland dnf  
BeN'O France EMHM dnf