Catching Features

S.Tyrol Champs M16

Open:08:00 Apr 10 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 17 2008
Map:/Völser Weiher 500/events/Völser Weiher 5000/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:really easy course we ran today i ll run my choice
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

178 official (+63 reruns) 9 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:09  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:16  
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:28  
4. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:36  
5. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 12:42  
5. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:42  
7. Aakoo Finland 12:45  
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:45  
9. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:48  *****
10. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 12:50  
11. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:53  
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:54  
12. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 12:54  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:58  
14. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 12:58  
16. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:59  
16. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:59  
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:00  
19. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:03  
20. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 13:05  
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:08  
22. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:10  *****
22. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:10  
24. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:11  
25. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:12  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:14  
27. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:16  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:16  
29. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:17  *****
30. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:18  
30. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:18  
32. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:21  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:21  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:23  
34. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:23  
36. pk Scotland ESOC 13:24  
37. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:25  
38. sas Norway n/a 13:26  
39. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:30  
39. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 13:30  
39. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 13:30  
42. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:31  
43. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:37  
43. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:37  *****
45. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:38  
46. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:39  
47. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 13:41  
47. olive France esat 13:41  
49. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:44  
50. Mitsku Finland 13:45  
50. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 13:45  *****
52. Hallmen Sweden OL4 13:47  
52. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:47  
52. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 13:47  
55. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:50  
56. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:54  
57. Panetone Austria NF Wien 13:55  
58. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:00  
59. wolfi Austria WAT 14:03  
60. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:04  *****
60. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 14:04  
62. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:05  
63. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:06  
64. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:08  
65. Løpe Norway Mook 14:12  
65. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:12  
67. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 14:17  
68. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 14:20  
68. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 14:20  
70. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:21  
71. Miikaa Finland Koovee 14:23  
72. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 14:27  
73. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:31  
74. OBT France KLS 14:35  
75. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:37  
75. Thorne Finland JRV 14:37  
77. Blackburn Finland TP 14:39  
78. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 14:44  
79. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 14:45  
80. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 14:46  
81. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:48  
82. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 14:53  
83. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:55  
84. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 14:56  
85. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 14:59  
86. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:01  
86. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:01  
88. AR Sweden IKHP 15:04  
89. Tom Italy NTNUI 15:11  
90. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 15:15  
91. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 15:19  
92. Reka Norway NTNUI 15:23  
92. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 15:23  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:29  
94. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 15:29  
94. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:29  
97. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 15:30  
97. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 15:30  
99. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 15:39  
100. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 15:41  
101. Calleberg Sweden Söderhamns OK 15:43  
102. teddy Norway KLS 15:55  
103. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 16:00  
104. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 16:04  
105. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 16:07  
105. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 16:07  
107. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:12  
108. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 16:13  
109. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 16:19  
110. IM Norway OK Linné 16:23  
111. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:26  
112. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 16:29  
113. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:32  *****
114. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:33  
115. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 16:35  
116. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 16:51  
117. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 16:53  
118. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 16:54  
119. gab France vhso 16:56  
120. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:01  
121. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 17:05  
122. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:06  
123. rocky United Kingdom LEI 17:20  
124. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:35  
124. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:35  
126. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:53  
127. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:54  *****
128. biggins United States CSU 17:58  
129. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:59  
130. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 18:00  
131. ewhite United States O-Utah 18:04  
132. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 18:11  
133. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:19  
134. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 18:26  
135. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:35  
136. thomar_seis Italy TST 18:41  
137. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:46  
138. Tof France Annecy SO 18:58  
139. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 19:02  
140. Doogi111 France VASCO 19:25  
141. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 19:27  
142. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 19:29  *****
142. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 19:29  
144. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:33  
145. rogga Sweden polisens if 19:45  
146. manuel Spain ALCON 19:57  
147. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 20:06  
148. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 20:35  
149. FIKviktor Sweden Främmestads IK 20:58  
150. jeb France VSO 21:16  
151. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 22:35  
152. offa Sweden Tuna 22:39  
153. halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering 22:55  
154. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 23:25  
155. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 24:20  
156. Hawk Sweden IKHP 24:24  
157. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:43  
158. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 25:00  
159. DEDE France ESAT 25:11  
160. lombec Belgium pégase 25:50  
161. querem France orientalp 27:01  
162. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:15  
163. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 27:25  
164. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 28:15  
165. Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 28:18  
166. colby United States ptoc 30:24  
167. LauLia Norway Eiker OL 33:33  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf