Catching Features

Sint-Mette

Open:07:00 Apr 26 2007
Close:07:00 May 03 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Course1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Have you run here before? Winnertime: 8-9 min. Good Luck, not so difficult.
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

102 official (+10 reruns) 9 comments

1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 8:57  *****
2. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:02  
2. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:02  
4. frOls Norway OK Moss 9:04  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:04  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:06  
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:12  
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 9:13  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:14  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:16  
11. Aakoo Finland 9:18  
12. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:24  *****
13. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 9:32  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:35  *****
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:36  
16. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 9:37  
17. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 9:39  
18. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 9:40  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:54  
19. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 9:54  
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:56  
22. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:58  
23. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 10:03  
24. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 10:04  *****
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:07  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:15  
27. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:25  
28. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 10:26  
29. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 10:31  
30. olive France esat 10:43  
31. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 10:45  
32. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:01  
33. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 11:03  
34. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 11:08  
35. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 11:11  
36. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 11:18  
37. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 11:20  
38. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:27  
39. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 11:29  
40. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 11:35  
41. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:37  
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:40  
42. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 11:40  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:45  
45. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:48  *****
46. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 11:50  
47. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 12:14  
47. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 12:14  
49. kajari Finland 12:25  
50. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 12:26  
51. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 12:36  
52. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 12:47  
53. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 13:24  
54. rocky United Kingdom LEI 13:26  
55. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 13:28  
56. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:40  
57. peterle Germany Semper O 13:46  
58. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:14  
59. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:20  
59. felipe such Brazil coc 14:20  
61. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 14:26  
62. Ben Sand France viking 14:53  
63. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 15:01  
64. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:13  
65. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:16  
66. Ajacied Finland 15:18  
67. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 15:42  
68. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:57  
69. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 17:07  
70. Segisteg Sweden 17:46  
71. manuel Spain ALCON 18:09  
72. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 18:31  
73. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:10  
74. mlyons United States ROC 19:13  
75. dre Belgium trol 19:27  
76. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:21  *****
77. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 20:43  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:06  
79. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 22:54  
80. mjh Australia PO-A 23:44  
81. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 27:33  
82. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:47  
83. Squirrel Australia 32:10  
84. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 53:44  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Linus Rapp Sweden IFK Moras OK dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf