Catching Features

[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2

Open:05:00 May 16 2008
Close:05:00 May 28 2008
Map:/Piejuras Park/events/Piejuras Park/day1/Course1.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:Night sprint. WT ~ 20'. Good luck)
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

181 official (+32 reruns) 21 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:02  
1. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:02  *****
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:09  *****
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:09  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:12  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:13  *****
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:24  *****
8. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 21:32  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:33  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:35  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:39  *****
11. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 21:39  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:41  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:54  
15. Aakoo Finland 22:07  
16. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 22:08  *****
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:13  
18. Hallmen Sweden OL4 22:18  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:19  
20. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 22:20  
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:23  
22. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 22:28  
23. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:30  *****
23. Sami Norway Freidig 22:30  *****
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:31  
26. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 22:36  
27. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:37  *****
28. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:49  *****
29. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:50  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 22:50  *****
31. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 22:52  
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:53  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:55  *****
34. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:56  
35. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 23:00  
36. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:05  
37. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 23:09  
38. Julien_ France COTS 23:11  *****
39. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:15  *****
40. Nichka Albania 23:23  
41. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:24  *****
42. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:33  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:52  
44. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:54  
45. sas Norway n/a 23:55  *****
46. BLegg United States ORCA 24:00  
47. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 24:25  
48. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 24:34  
49. Trying Sweden 24:41  
50. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:59  
51. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:02  
52. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:04  
52. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:04  
54. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:09  
55. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 25:13  
56. Ol haiti Haiti Haiti Orienteering 25:17  
57. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 25:20  
58. Ben Sand France viking 25:22  
59. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 25:29  *****
60. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 25:41  
60. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:41  
62. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 25:45  *****
63. Champ Scotland Bsk 25:49  
64. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:54  
65. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:56  
66. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 26:15  *****
66. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 26:15  
68. offa Sweden Tuna 26:21  
69. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 26:34  
70. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:48  *****
71. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:52  
72. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:00  
73. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 27:06  
74. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:48  
75. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:18  *****
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:41  *****
77. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 28:43  
78. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:48  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:02  
80. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:19  
81. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 29:27  
82. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:46  *****
83. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 29:47  
84. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 29:52  *****
85. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 29:57  
86. ewhite United States O-Utah 30:01  
87. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 30:20  
88. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:43  
89. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 30:47  
90. Tof France Annecy SO 31:05  
91. Doogi111 France VASCO 31:12  
92. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 31:24  
93. gab France vhso 31:38  
94. Sylvain Emo France COBS 31:53  *****
95. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 31:57  
96. Reka Norway NTNUI 32:37  
97. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:47  
98. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 33:11  
99. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 33:27  
100. Kripaps Latvia Riga 33:45  
101. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:57  *****
102. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 34:21  
103. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 34:49  
104. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 34:53  *****
105. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 35:18  
106. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 35:53  
107. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 36:01  
108. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 36:05  
109. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 36:14  
110. Madgic France Cheyres CO 36:19  
111. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 36:21  
112. mr_teal Italy tumiza 37:27  
113. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:54  
114. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 37:56  *****
115. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 38:19  
116. wejo Sweden Småland 41:25  
117. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 41:49  
118. Randoom Australia AUstralia 41:54  
119. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 43:08  
120. Karine France HVO 44:48  
121. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 44:52  *****
122. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 46:51  
123. MishaMatveev United States QOC 53:27  
124. sten Sweden OK Roxen 54:55  
125. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 57:28  
126. rogga Sweden polisens if 58:50  
127. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 59:35  
128. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 150:58  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK dnf  *****
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Jose Pinto Portugal COALA dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
rocou Switzerland noname dnf  
suddigumit Sweden ok skogsvargarna dnf