Catching Features

[RANDOM] Series 8

Open:08:00 Jan 31 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 07 2008
Map:/rnd-09lr0e80e8rr00kpf70046rr000000qlrrok00/events/South Everett/day1/COMP 8.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Race 8
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

115 official (+11 reruns) 3 comments

1. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:48  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:49  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:53  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:56  
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:06  
6. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 14:11  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:13  
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:14  *****
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:15  *****
10. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 14:17  
11. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:18  
11. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:18  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:19  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:21  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:23  
16. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 14:26  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:27  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:27  
19. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:29  
19. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:29  
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:33  
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:38  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:39  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:40  *****
24. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:40  
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:41  
27. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:44  
28. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:46  
29. offa Sweden Tuna 14:51  
30. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 14:53  
30. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:53  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:54  
33. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:55  
34. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:57  *****
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:58  
36. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 14:59  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:00  
38. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:03  
38. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:03  
40. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:04  
41. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:06  
42. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:12  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:13  
44. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:17  
45. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:22  
46. Hallmen Sweden OL4 15:23  
47. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:24  
48. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:26  
49. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:28  
50. hea Sweden VBOL 15:29  
51. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 15:31  
52. Ben Sand France viking 15:34  
52. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 15:34  *****
54. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 15:41  
55. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:42  
56. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 15:47  
57. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:49  
58. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:51  
58. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:51  
60. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 15:52  
61. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:54  
62. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:59  
63. olive France esat 16:02  
64. jacks Sweden GMOK 16:03  
65. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 16:05  
66. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 16:16  
67. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:17  
67. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:17  
69. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:18  
70. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:20  
71. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 16:25  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:26  
73. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 16:28  
74. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:33  
75. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:41  
76. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:47  
77. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 16:51  
78. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:53  
79. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 16:57  
80. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 16:59  
81. dre Belgium trol 17:01  
82. BLegg United States ORCA 17:06  
83. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 17:20  
84. Reka Norway NTNUI 17:28  
85. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:36  
86. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:37  
87. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:47  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:49  
89. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 18:16  
89. thomar_seis Italy TST 18:16  
91. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 18:17  
92. Jadir Brazil COC 18:18  
93. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:34  
94. AR Sweden IKHP 18:43  
95. mob Canada TOC 18:52  
96. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 19:24  
97. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:26  
98. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 19:50  
99. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:51  
100. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:04  
101. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:10  
102. mjh Australia PO-A 20:18  
103. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 20:35  
104. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:31  
105. piel France ACA 23:46  
106. Dolev Israel modi'in 25:27  
107. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 27:57  
108. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 27:58  
109. John Rickel United States 30:26  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
tno Canada VICO dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf