Catching Features

Aktan Middle [OCAD]

Open:08:00 Sep 18 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 28 2008
Map:/aktan/events/aktan/day1/Good middle.course
Created by:pk
Description:quite easy but has some tricky legs. Good Luck =D
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

154 official (+39 reruns) 10 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:24  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:53  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:01  
4. Jukkis Finland Classico 19:08  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:20  *****
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:26  
7. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:29  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:36  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:36  
10. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:39  *****
11. Aakoo Finland 19:47  
12. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:51  *****
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:53  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:59  
15. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:01  
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:02  *****
17. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:03  *****
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:10  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:13  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 20:17  
21. Kala Estonia SRD SK 20:20  
22. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:27  
23. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:31  
24. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:32  
24. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 20:32  
26. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:33  
27. Daniels Sweden OL4 20:45  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:47  
29. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:55  
30. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:01  
31. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:05  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:06  *****
33. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:16  
34. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:20  
35. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 21:26  
35. Théo France JOG 21:26  
37. R Anderson Canada GMOK 21:27  
38. romano Vatican City 21:39  
39. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 21:46  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:48  
41. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 21:51  
42. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:58  
43. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 21:59  
44. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:09  
45. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:13  *****
46. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 22:17  
47. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 22:19  
47. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:19  *****
49. William Sweden Saik 22:33  
50. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:46  
51. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:59  *****
52. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 23:04  
53. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 23:07  
54. Thorne Finland JRV 23:11  
55. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 23:13  
55. smed Kenya . 23:13  
55. beeker New Zealand papo 23:13  
58. too fast! France theteam 23:18  
59. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:23  
60. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 23:30  
60. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:30  
62. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:42  
62. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:42  *****
64. offa Sweden Tuna 23:46  
65. Slowfox Sweden 23:51  
66. Blackburn Finland TP 24:01  
67. Steffo Sweden IKHP 24:12  
68. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:20  
69. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:21  
69. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:21  
71. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:44  
71. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:44  
73. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 24:51  
74. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:58  
75. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:03  
76. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 25:18  
77. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 25:26  
78. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:33  *****
79. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 25:45  
80. Nichka Albania 25:53  
81. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 26:07  
82. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 26:21  
83. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:26  
84. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:36  
85. sten Sweden OK Roxen 26:46  
86. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 26:54  
87. O-Outan France Thai'O 27:11  *****
88. Grann Norway NTNUI 27:26  
89. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 27:45  
90. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 28:09  
90. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 28:09  
92. dre Belgium trol 28:13  
93. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:43  
94. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 28:49  
95. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:53  *****
96. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:05  
97. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 29:24  
98. Doogi111 France VASCO 29:32  
99. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 29:46  
100. aallas Finland HS 30:04  
100. olive France esat 30:04  
102. Bibilion France Lyon 30:42  
103. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:46  
104. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:30  
105. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 31:40  
106. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:44  
107. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 31:49  
108. wolfi Austria WAT 31:54  
109. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:08  
110. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 32:12  *****
111. MH Denmark NTNUI 32:32  
112. A Sweden 32:43  
113. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 34:02  
114. gvtoukc France TSN 34:08  *****
115. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 34:42  
116. rogga Sweden polisens if 35:12  
117. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:26  
118. mxh Australia PO-A 37:34  
119. jm France Bigorientation 6503 37:45  
120. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 41:12  *****
121. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 42:55  
122. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 44:22  
123. greenbob Scotland Clyde 45:41  
124. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 69:12  
125. skelb Denmark FOK 70:16  
126. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 72:27  
jeb France VSO dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Marie New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf