Catching Features

Aktan Middle [OCAD]

Open:08:00 Sep 18 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 28 2008
Map:/aktan/events/aktan/day1/Good middle.course
Created by:pk
Description:quite easy but has some tricky legs. Good Luck =D
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

154 official (+39 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:24  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:53  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:01  
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:08  
5. OK (2) South Africa O 19:09  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:20  *****
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:26  
8. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:29  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:36  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:36  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:39  *****
12. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:43  
13. Aakoo Finland 19:47  
14. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:51  *****
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:53  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:59  
17. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:01  
18. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:02  *****
19. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:03  *****
20. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:10  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:13  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:17  
23. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:20  
24. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:27  
25. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:31  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:32  
26. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 20:32  
28. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:33  
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:45  
30. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:47  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:55  
32. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:01  
33. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:05  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:06  *****
35. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:16  
36. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:20  
37. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 21:26  
37. Théo France JOG 21:26  
39. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:27  
40. Michol (2) Libya 21:38  
41. romano Vatican City 21:39  
42. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 21:46  
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:48  
44. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 21:51  
45. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:58  
46. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 21:59  
47. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:09  
48. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:13  *****
49. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 22:17  
50. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 22:19  
50. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:19  *****
52. William Sweden Saik 22:33  
53. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:46  
54. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:59  *****
55. beeker (2) New Zealand papo 23:01  
56. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 23:04  
57. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 23:07  
58. Thorne Finland JRV 23:11  
59. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 23:13  
59. smed Kenya . 23:13  
59. beeker New Zealand papo 23:13  
62. jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 23:17  
63. too fast! France theteam 23:18  
64. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:23  
65. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 23:30  
65. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:30  
67. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:42  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:42  *****
69. offa Sweden Tuna 23:46  
70. Trying Sweden 23:51  
71. Nichka (2) Albania 23:58  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 24:01  
73. jonny crickmore (2) Britain SO 24:08  
74. Steffo Sweden IKHP 24:12  
75. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:20  
76. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:21  
76. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:21  
76. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:21  
79. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:44  
79. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:44  
81. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 24:51  
82. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:58  
83. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:03  
84. Waddy Potts (2) Australia WROC 25:17  
85. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 25:18  
85. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 (2) Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 25:18  
87. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 25:26  
88. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:33  *****
89. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 25:45  
90. Nichka Albania 25:53  
91. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 26:07  
92. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 26:21  
93. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:26  
94. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:36  
95. sten Sweden OK Roxen 26:46  
96. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 26:54  
97. O-Outan France Thai'O 27:11  *****
98. Grann Norway NTNUI 27:26  
99. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 27:45  
100. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 28:09  
100. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 28:09  
102. dre Belgium trol 28:13  
103. Alexandre Lebet (4) Switzerland ANCO 28:22  
104. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:43  
105. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 28:49  
106. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:53  *****
107. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:05  
108. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 29:24  
109. Doogi111 France VASCO 29:32  
110. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 29:46  
111. Bibilion (2) France Lyon 29:54  
112. aallas Finland HS 30:04  
112. olive France esat 30:04  
114. Bibilion France Lyon 30:42  
115. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:46  
116. lorrieq (4) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:17  
117. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:30  
118. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 31:40  
119. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:44  
120. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 31:49  
121. wolfi Austria WAT 31:54  
122. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:08  
123. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:12  *****
124. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 32:18  
125. bminot (2) France alco 32:22  *****
126. MH Norway NTNUI 32:32  
127. A Sweden 32:43  
128. samus (2) Croatia hoka hei 33:36  *****
129. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 34:02  
130. gvtoukc France TSN 34:08  *****
131. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 34:42  
132. Alexandre Lebet (2) Switzerland ANCO 35:05  
133. rogga Sweden polisens if 35:12  
134. MishaMatveev (2) United States QOC 36:52  
135. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:26  
136. mxh Australia PO-A 37:34  
137. jm France Bigorientation 6503 37:45  
138. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 41:12  *****
139. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 42:26  
140. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 42:55  
141. Jubileu (2) Portugal Orimarão 43:52  
142. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 44:22  
143. greenbob Scotland Clyde 45:41  
144. Joao Roberto (3) Brazil CoCMBH 47:31  
145. mjh (3) Australia PO-A 51:26  
146. barbichou (2) France LIFCO 63:30  
147. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 69:12  
148. skelb Denmark FOK 70:16  
149. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 72:27  
jeb France VSO dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
Marie New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
pk (2) Scotland ESOC dnf  
lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
sas (2) Norway n/a dnf  *****
Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
pekkaP (2) Finland OKL dnf  
Marie (2) New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Okocha (2) Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
iep (2) Ethiopia PEB dnf  
Alexandre Lebet (3) Switzerland ANCO dnf  
lorrieq (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Marie (3) New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf