Catching Features

V-Cup 04

Open:07:00 Feb 03 2007
Close:07:00 Feb 17 2007
Map:/Vestmarka04/events/Vestmarka04/day1/Middle02.course
Created by:jover
Description:See day 01
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

147 official (+10 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:10  *****
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 24:21  
3. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:23  *****
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:30  *****
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:41  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:42  
7. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 24:47  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:51  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:58  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:01  
11. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:08  
12. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 25:17  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:19  
13. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:19  
15. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 25:21  
16. Théo France JOG 25:24  
17. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:32  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:33  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:34  
20. mike denver Costa Rica 25:37  
21. too fast! France theteam 25:38  
22. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 25:40  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 25:40  
24. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 25:42  
25. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:45  
26. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:48  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:54  
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:54  
29. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 25:57  
30. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 26:04  
31. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 26:05  
32. Pim France HVO 26:11  
33. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:14  
34. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:19  
35. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 26:25  
36. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 26:27  
37. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 26:28  
38. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:30  
39. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:36  
40. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:37  
41. OJ United Kingdom SYO 26:52  
42. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:02  
43. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 27:03  
44. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 27:04  
45. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 27:05  
46. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 27:13  
47. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 27:19  
48. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 27:20  
49. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 27:23  
50. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:29  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:30  *****
52. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 27:31  
53. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:32  
53. Julien_ France COTS 27:32  
55. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:35  
56. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:49  
57. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:53  
58. henke b Sweden Kils OK 28:00  
59. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 28:05  *****
60. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 28:08  
61. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 28:15  
62. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 28:16  
63. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:18  
63. sjokan Sweden Täby 28:18  
65. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 28:27  
66. frOls Norway OK Moss 28:32  
67. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:34  
68. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:37  
69. Blackburn Finland TP 28:44  
70. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:45  
71. Segisteg Sweden 28:49  
72. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:50  
73. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:51  
73. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 28:51  
75. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 28:52  
75. lynxet France GO78 28:52  
77. offa Sweden Tuna 28:59  
78. Pantse Finland YP 29:01  
78. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 29:01  
80. wagner Norway KSOL 29:11  
81. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 29:26  
82. Avanti Finland NiPy 29:45  
83. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 29:46  
84. Genar D Belgium TROL 29:48  
85. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 29:55  
86. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 30:00  
87. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:04  *****
88. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 30:09  
89. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 30:30  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:43  
91. Mat6911 France LRACO 30:54  
92. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 30:55  
93. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 31:11  
94. bzou France Dijon 31:12  
95. olive France esat 31:14  
96. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 31:17  
97. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 31:32  
98. Kripaps Latvia Riga 31:36  
99. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:39  
100. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 31:45  
101. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 31:47  
102. borisgr United States OK Linné 31:57  
103. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 32:20  
104. chissick Israel Galilee 32:26  
105. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 32:55  
106. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 32:57  
107. Cristina United States TSN 33:20  
108. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 33:43  
109. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 33:51  
110. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 33:52  
111. Jonesi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 34:28  
112. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 34:30  
113. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 34:34  
114. agustincb Spain Calasparra 35:03  
115. camille France GO 78 35:28  
116. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 35:57  
117. jeb France VSO 36:24  
118. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 36:58  
119. JDP United States QOC 37:00  
120. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 37:43  
121. MapRunner Great Britain HH 38:53  
122. mxh Australia PO-A 40:02  
123. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 41:28  
124. Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers 45:29  
125. TR Finland RaLu 46:14  
126. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 50:25  
127. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 51:38  
128. freddyg Togo guy 52:04  
129. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 52:53  
130. Hasse Mård Sweden OK Ravinen 53:02  
131. Frederic PAILLOT France 53:33  
132. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 55:19  
133. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 61:10  
134. AlanP France Annecy SO 64:09  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Morten Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
bart v Belgium Omega dnf  
Audun Resser Norway Kongsberg O-lag dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf