Catching Features

Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2

Open:07:00 Nov 21 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 28 2008
Map:/Fantasy ski-o/events/Fantasy ski-o/day1/Day 2.course
Created by:sas
Description:A new and better course with some hard routechoices. WT: 26min Speed on small paths are higher than last
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

149 official (+24 reruns) 17 comments

1. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:23  *****
2. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 26:25  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:25  
4. Aakoo Finland 26:27  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 26:34  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 26:36  *****
7. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 26:45  
8. Jukkis Finland Classico 26:49  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:51  
9. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 26:51  
9. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 26:51  
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 26:52  
13. jonny crickmore Britain SO 26:53  
14. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 26:54  *****
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:54  
16. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 26:57  
16. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 26:57  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:59  *****
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:00  
20. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 27:01  
21. wolfi Austria WAT 27:05  
22. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 27:06  
22. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 27:06  
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:07  
24. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 27:07  
26. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 27:09  *****
27. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 27:10  
28. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:11  
29. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 27:12  
30. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 27:18  *****
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:18  
32. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:19  
32. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 27:19  
32. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:19  
32. Kala Estonia SRD SK 27:19  
36. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:21  *****
37. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:23  *****
37. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 27:23  
39. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 27:24  
40. R Anderson Canada GMOK 27:25  *****
40. sone Sweden Näset 27:25  
40. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:25  
43. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:26  
44. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:28  *****
45. Ida Mari Norway Skien OK 27:30  
46. Rejler Denmark SOK 27:33  
47. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 27:38  
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:39  *****
48. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:39  
50. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 27:40  
51. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:41  
52. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 27:43  
53. Daniels Sweden OL4 27:44  
53. William Sweden Saik 27:44  
55. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:45  
56. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:46  
57. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 27:48  
58. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 27:50  
59. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 27:52  
60. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 27:53  
61. Ben Sand France viking 27:54  
61. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 27:54  
61. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 27:54  
64. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:56  
64. pk Scotland ESOC 27:56  
64. nilmag Sweden LOK 27:56  
67. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 27:58  
68. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 28:00  
69. gab France vhso 28:02  
70. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 28:03  
71. jeb France VSO 28:05  
71. Blackburn Finland TP 28:05  
73. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 28:09  
74. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:10  
75. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 28:11  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 28:11  
77. Thorne Finland JRV 28:14  *****
78. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:16  
79. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:19  
80. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 28:21  
81. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 28:23  
82. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:24  *****
83. anderfo Norway NTNUI 28:26  
84. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 28:27  
84. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 28:27  
86. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:28  
87. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 28:32  
87. greenbob Scotland Clyde 28:32  
89. Flix Switzerland olg thun 28:33  
90. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 28:38  *****
91. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 28:44  
92. SV Finland VaHa 28:45  
93. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 28:51  
94. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:57  
95. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:04  
96. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 29:06  
97. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 29:11  *****
97. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 29:11  
99. thomar_seis Italy TST 29:20  
100. Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen 29:23  
101. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 29:27  
102. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:28  *****
103. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:47  
104. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:49  
105. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:58  
106. hassejøgge Norway Snødrakarna 30:08  
107. Sue C United Kingdom SO 30:21  
108. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:24  
109. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 30:34  
109. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 30:34  
111. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 30:43  
112. samus Croatia hoka hei 30:51  *****
113. Slowfox Sweden 30:53  
114. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 31:23  *****
115. Erik Frost Sweden Ifk Mora Ok 31:25  *****
116. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 31:30  
117. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:37  
118. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 32:02  
119. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 32:11  
120. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 32:14  
121. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:23  
122. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 32:25  *****
123. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 32:27  *****
124. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 32:39  
125. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 32:54  *****
126. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 33:00  
127. newhomer Italy 33:31  
128. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 33:58  
129. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 34:08  *****
130. gvtoukc France TSN 34:13  *****
131. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 34:40  
132. rogga Sweden polisens if 36:13  
133. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 36:20  *****
133. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:20  
135. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:43  *****
136. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 37:23  
137. Babbs Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 38:52  
138. Marina Ukraine 40:21  
139. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 47:02  *****
140. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 48:26  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf