Catching Features

[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle

Open:08:00 Feb 22 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 09 2013
Map:/Gamlaberget_Slätta_Stångtjärn_2012_OCAD8/events/Gamlaberget_Slätta_Stångtjärn_2012_OCAD8/day4/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:i hope you like this,new conv and map. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

113 official (+22 reruns) 12 comments

1. OBT France KLS 24:49  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:21  
3. jean France VSO 25:23  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:28  *****
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:30  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:39  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:47  *****
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:54  *****
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:05  *****
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:13  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:18  
12. bruce u Uganda :) 26:27  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:27  *****
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:30  
15. Théo France JOG 26:42  
16. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:48  
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:03  
18. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:25  
19. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 27:29  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:31  
21. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 27:33  
22. Ben Sand France viking 27:47  
23. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 28:07  
24. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 28:13  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:28  *****
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:30  
27. MH Norway NTNUI 28:41  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:44  *****
29. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:09  *****
30. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 29:10  *****
31. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 29:23  *****
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:34  
33. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:47  
34. B2OBK France KLS 30:02  
35. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:03  *****
36. smed Kenya . 30:19  
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:28  
38. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:32  
39. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 30:35  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:39  *****
41. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:51  
42. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 30:55  *****
43. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 31:25  
44. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 31:54  *****
45. OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok 31:56  *****
45. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:56  *****
47. Roman France VSO 31:57  *****
48. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 32:13  
49. jeb France VSO 32:23  *****
49. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:23  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 33:07  
52. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 33:28  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:34  
54. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 34:01  
55. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:05  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:08  *****
57. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:19  *****
58. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:22  *****
59. Doyle Australia CHOC 34:28  
60. mam Laos mama 34:56  
61. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 35:00  
62. Ola Norway Skeid 35:02  
62. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 35:02  *****
64. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 35:04  *****
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:23  
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:38  
67. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 36:01  *****
68. Trying Sweden 36:56  
69. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:49  
70. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:02  *****
71. Mellan Sweden SIK 38:14  
72. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 39:18  
73. Adair MS Brazil CODD 39:50  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:53  
75. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 40:39  
76. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 41:46  *****
77. Klfr Sweden 42:42  
78. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 43:02  
79. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:06  
80. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:11  
81. SINED France OPA Montigny 47:37  *****
82. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 48:34  
83. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 48:49  *****
83. faure gwenael France VSO 48:49  *****
85. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 50:37  
86. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 51:05  
87. muni Switzerland SKOG 52:24  
88. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 56:23  
89. Linus Sweden 56:47  *****
90. Joacil Brazil CORELE 57:40  
91. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 62:01  
92. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 63:02  
93. Crash United States CAOC 73:26  *****
94. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 76:30  
95. rico76 France COBS 77:36  
Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Doubs France USSE dnf  
Halogen Turkey IOK dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
Hans Germany dnf