Catching Features

Long

Open:08:00 Apr 13 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 28 2007
Map:/CFMC06_F1st_Sekotsuji/events/Sekotsuji/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Anton Dryankov
Description:thanks!!!!! for this beautiful map
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

125 official (+12 reruns) 11 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 41:10  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 41:55  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 42:34  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:43  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 42:48  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 43:38  
7. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 43:43  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 44:07  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 44:09  
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 44:56  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 45:12  
12. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 45:16  
13. OJ United Kingdom SYO 45:17  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 45:35  
15. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 45:50  
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 46:36  *****
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 46:39  
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 47:14  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 47:17  
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 47:44  
21. Eirik Norway NTNUI 47:56  
22. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 48:05  
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:45  
24. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 48:50  
25. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 49:23  
26. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 50:06  
27. Aakoo Finland 50:23  
28. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 50:30  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 50:37  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 50:55  
30. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 50:55  *****
32. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 51:08  
33. lynxet France GO78 51:36  
34. offa Sweden Tuna 54:08  
35. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 54:37  
36. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 55:08  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 55:19  
38. Kripaps Latvia Riga 56:41  
39. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 56:53  
40. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 57:11  
41. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 58:49  
42. Akva Ukraine Odessa 59:28  
43. nilmag Sweden LOK 59:40  
44. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 60:02  
45. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 61:47  
46. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 61:54  
47. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 61:56  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 62:36  
49. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 62:58  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 63:18  *****
51. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 63:44  
52. jeb France VSO 64:20  
53. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 64:41  
54. Flynn New Zealand North West 64:43  
55. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 65:56  
56. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 66:48  
57. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 67:43  
58. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 68:14  
59. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 68:19  
60. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 68:37  
61. O-Outan France Thai'O 68:50  
62. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 71:13  
63. Mogden New Zealand North West 74:10  
64. Ben Sand France viking 74:32  
65. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 74:37  *****
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 74:39  
67. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 75:59  
68. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 76:08  
69. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 76:13  
70. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 78:06  
71. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 81:50  
72. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 82:26  
73. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 84:59  
74. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 86:30  *****
75. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 87:47  
76. gildo Portugal COC 89:19  
77. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 90:53  
78. Duncan Birtwistle Great Britain CLARO 92:03  
79. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 95:18  
80. Frederic PAILLOT France 98:16  
81. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 102:13  
82. Tof France Annecy SO 109:03  
83. Bengt Hansske Sweden Kils OK 132:31  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
mouss France dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Simpe Sweden Bjurholm dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Lazer China OK Orion dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf