Catching Features

Suololuoppal middle

Open:08:00 Mar 04 2019
Close:08:00 Mar 19 2019
Map:/Suololuopal v2 150 8/events/Suololuopal v2 150 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old map from north - new conversion. middle as an intro. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

99 official (+39 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:24  *****
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:43  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:49  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 28:55  
5. color Switzerland converter 29:19  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:32  *****
7. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 29:33  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:35  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:36  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 29:39  
11. B2OBK France KLS 29:51  *****
12. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 30:30  
13. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 30:48  
14. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 31:40  
15. sas Norway n/a 31:47  *****
16. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 32:04  
17. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:05  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:06  
19. jeb France VSO 32:08  
20. teddy Norway KLS 32:10  
21. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 32:20  
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:48  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:56  
24. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:16  
25. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:19  
26. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 33:26  
27. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 33:57  
28. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 34:04  
29. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 34:09  *****
30. SERG Russian Federation 34:18  
31. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:27  
32. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:10  
33. Trying Sweden 35:14  
34. show Switzerland Redmachine 35:31  *****
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:58  *****
36. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 36:08  
37. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 36:18  
38. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 36:29  
39. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 37:15  
40. John Wick European Union Killers 37:35  *****
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:14  
42. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 38:24  
43. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 38:45  
44. WST New Zealand HBOC 38:50  
45. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 39:35  
46. Mad Moose France TAF 39:53  
47. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 40:32  
48. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:41  
49. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 41:14  
50. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 41:33  
51. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 41:47  
52. mk77 France ze ouineurs 41:51  *****
53. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 42:43  
54. honzau United States SDO 43:20  
55. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 44:08  
56. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 45:05  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:07  
58. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 47:58  
59. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:57  
60. Lakka2 Australia EN 49:35  
61. manzen Yemen UUCO 50:06  
62. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 50:17  
63. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 51:28  
64. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 52:08  
65. carlit Spain BO 52:56  *****
66. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 58:16  *****
67. Larre Sweden SSOK 60:09  
68. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 61:41  
69. Aita Spain Limiactiva 64:16  
70. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 66:32  
71. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 67:17  
72. Cube Austria LAC 68:34  *****
73. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 76:01  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Mattia Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Vidar Sweden SSOK dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf