Catching Features

10-Mila 6

Open:08:00 Jan 24 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 08 2008
Map:/royhaugen1/events/royhaugen1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Eskil
Description:5,1km night leg 7,8,9,10 will be day
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

98 official (+19 reruns) 5 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:52  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:34  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:37  
4. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 39:03  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 39:10  
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 39:11  *****
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 39:21  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:48  
9. Aakoo Finland 40:10  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 40:12  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 40:17  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 41:00  
13. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 41:05  
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 41:17  
15. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 41:20  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 41:35  
17. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 41:38  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 41:57  
19. pette Finland Kangasala SK 42:15  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42:26  
21. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:28  
22. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 42:45  
23. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 43:03  
24. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 43:22  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 43:59  
26. offa Sweden Tuna 44:00  
27. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 44:08  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 44:48  *****
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 44:58  
30. Thorne Finland JRV 45:16  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:27  
32. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 45:55  
33. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 45:59  
34. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 46:12  
35. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 46:20  
36. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 46:49  
37. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 47:25  
38. nilmag Sweden LOK 48:09  
39. Champ Scotland Bsk 48:33  
40. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 48:49  
41. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 49:00  
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 49:03  
43. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 49:12  
44. Steffo Sweden IKHP 49:24  
45. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 49:59  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 50:54  
47. Brzi Slovenia OKB 51:06  
48. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 51:22  
49. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 51:50  
50. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 52:10  
51. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 54:06  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 54:07  
53. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 54:46  
54. Ben Sand France viking 55:28  
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 55:31  
56. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 56:47  
57. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 57:48  
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 61:39  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 63:15  
60. wejo Sweden Småland 64:01  
61. ittam Sweden IKHP 64:18  
62. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 67:14  
63. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 67:39  
64. dre Belgium trol 69:52  
65. Reka Norway NTNUI 70:05  
66. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 78:16  
67. Mélanie France HVO 83:25  
68. mob Canada TOC 90:06  
69. Rujka Czech Republic SC Jicin 118:19  
70. John Rickel United States 160:25  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
nightfox Sweden GMOK dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Joooohan Norway Frol IL dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
vermo Estonia MARU dnf  
albertina Sweden g dnf