Catching Features

[OCAD] Ponsa NE

Open:08:00 Nov 30 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 07 2006
Map:/PonsaNE8/events/PonsaNE/day1/Rata3.course
Created by:Petri
Description:Earlier Ponsa map included some wrong contours. Sorry! This is new area and I think map is little bit better. At least I hope so. Tested quite much.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

149 official (+28 reruns) 21 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:31  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:39  *****
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 25:48  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:59  *****
5. xent Finland Kangasala SK 26:04  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:08  
7. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 26:14  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:18  *****
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:19  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 26:23  *****
11. Théo France JOG 26:33  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:38  
13. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:00  
14. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 27:02  
15. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 27:05  
16. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 27:07  *****
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 27:07  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:08  
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:09  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:22  *****
21. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:23  
22. Bard Norway Halden SK 27:25  
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:27  
24. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 27:29  
25. nilsen Norway Fart OK 27:37  
26. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:41  *****
27. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 27:45  
28. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 27:50  
29. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:58  *****
30. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 28:05  
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:20  
32. lucasbasset France JOG 28:23  
33. Mats Norway Halden SK 28:25  
34. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:27  
35. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:30  
36. mike denver Costa Rica 28:32  
37. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:44  
38. Olga Finland OuTa 28:45  
39. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 29:00  
40. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 29:05  
41. too fast! France theteam 29:13  
42. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 29:15  
42. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 29:15  
44. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 29:26  *****
45. Suleng Norway Fart OK 29:27  
46. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:35  
47. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 29:38  
48. aatamila France TAD 29:41  
49. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:48  
50. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:56  
51. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:02  
52. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:14  
53. pette Finland Kangasala SK 30:15  
54. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 30:21  *****
54. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:21  
56. Julien_ France COTS 30:24  
57. frOls Norway OK Moss 30:45  
58. Thorne Finland JRV 30:46  
59. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 30:52  
60. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 30:53  
61. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:01  
62. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:28  
62. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 31:28  
64. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 31:32  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:43  *****
66. Pardal Finland Lynx 31:44  
67. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 31:45  
68. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 31:48  
69. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 32:15  
70. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:16  
71. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 32:21  
72. julien France coatarmor 29 32:35  
73. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 32:48  
74. nilmag Sweden LOK 33:29  
75. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 33:45  
76. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 33:51  
77. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 33:58  
78. Jaunis Finland OK77 34:00  
79. scary Norway Asker SK 34:01  
80. rutten Norway NTNUI 34:15  
81. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 34:42  
82. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 34:52  
83. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 35:16  
84. offa Sweden Tuna 35:17  
85. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 35:32  
86. Pim France HVO 35:34  
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:55  
88. Kripaps Latvia Riga 36:02  
89. Blackburn Finland TP 36:16  
90. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 36:22  
91. wolfi Austria WAT 36:30  
92. wagner Norway KSOL 36:39  
93. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 36:49  
94. CalleR Finland JRV 36:56  
95. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 37:25  
96. hea Sweden VBOL 37:34  
97. lynxet France GO78 38:03  
98. olive France esat 38:09  
99. Genar D Belgium TROL 38:10  
100. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 38:41  
101. TR Finland RaLu 38:58  
102. skimber United Kingdom DVO 39:37  
103. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 41:00  *****
104. barbichou France LIFCO 41:37  
105. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 42:07  
106. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 42:23  
107. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 42:35  
108. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 42:54  
109. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 43:31  
110. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 44:04  
111. gab France vhso 45:49  
112. Timax France AS IGN 49:30  
113. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 52:48  
114. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 53:01  
115. Løpe Norway Mook 59:13  *****
116. haton Spain Asturias 62:30  
117. Anbjorn Grindheim Norway Vålerenga Ski 94:58  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
12345 Ecuador dnf  
ToniIRL Ireland Cork O dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Fredrik P Sweden VB OL dnf