Catching Features

Söder Getaren Middle

Open:07:00 Oct 17 2020
Close:06:00 Oct 27 2020
Map:/CF2/events/Söder Getaren/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Simark
Description:First conversion. Good luck.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

167 official (+44 reruns) 9 comments

1. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:19 63.9
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:34 63.2*****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:48 62.5
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:49 62.4*****
5. jean France VSO 21:58 62.0*****
6. Roman France VSO 22:05 61.7
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:13 61.3
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:20 61.0*****
9. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:35 60.3*****
10. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:45 59.9
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:48 59.7
12. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 23:13 58.7
13. color Switzerland converter 23:18 58.5
14. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 23:28 58.1*****
15. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 23:29 58.0*****
16. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 23:45 57.4*****
17. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:51 57.1
18. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:54 57.0
18. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:54 57.0
20. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 24:09 56.4*****
21. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 24:26 55.8
22. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:27 55.7
23. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 24:29 55.6*****
24. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:55 54.7
25. Rune DC Belgium Trol 25:12 54.1
26. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 25:13 54.0
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:30 53.4*****
28. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 25:37 53.2
29. Ben Sand France viking 25:41 53.0
30. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:57 52.5
31. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 26:01 52.4
32. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 26:26 51.5
33. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 26:48 50.8
34. quimsu Korea, North COC 26:50 50.8
35. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 27:10 50.1
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:18 49.9
37. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 27:27 49.6
38. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 27:40 49.2
39. Christ Canada GHO 27:44 49.1
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:49 49.0
41. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 27:52 48.9
42. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 27:55 48.8
43. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 27:57 48.7
44. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:02 48.6
44. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:02 48.6*****
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:14 48.3
47. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 28:37 47.6
48. Louison France TOAC 29:11 46.7
49. jeb France VSO 29:40 45.9
50. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 29:41 45.9*****
51. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 30:19 44.9
52. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 30:27 44.7*****
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:32 44.6
54. oksove Norway Centrum OK 31:01 43.9*****
55. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 31:07 43.8
56. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:12 43.7
57. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 31:31 43.2*****
58. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 32:05 42.5
59. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 32:18 42.2*****
60. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 32:22 42.1
61. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 32:38 41.7
62. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 32:54 41.4
63. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 32:56 41.4
64. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 33:23 40.8
65. fernigac Spain colmenar 33:25 40.8
66. HMS New Zealand UCOC 33:32 40.6
67. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 33:33 40.6
68. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 33:38 40.5*****
69. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 33:40 40.5
69. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 33:40 40.5
71. Jakc Slovenia OKB 34:22 39.6
72. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 34:36 39.4
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 35:48 38.1*****
74. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 36:18 37.5*****
75. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 36:32 37.3
76. Erezb64 Britain IVS 36:58 36.9*****
77. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 37:37 36.2
78. honzau United States SDO 37:50 36.0*****
78. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:50 36.0
80. PaulTodd2 United Kingdom LOK 37:54 35.9
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:09 35.7*****
82. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 38:17 35.6
83. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 38:44 35.2
84. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 38:55 35.0
85. JonX Great Britain FVO 39:01 34.9*****
86. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 39:35 34.4
87. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 39:46 34.3
88. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 39:52 34.2
89. Benq Austria OLC Graz 40:03 34.0*****
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:23 33.7*****
91. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 41:29 32.8*****
91. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 41:29 32.8
93. delinselle France TAD 41:31 32.8
94. Martin United Kingdom SYO 41:57 32.5*****
95. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:08 32.3
96. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 42:28 32.1
97. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 43:56 31.0*****
98. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 44:22 30.7*****
99. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 46:05 29.6
100. Hendrik Belgium trol 46:13 29.5
101. O-Outan France Thai'O 49:38 27.4*****
102. mjh Australia PO-A 49:52 27.3*****
103. duncs United States WCOC 51:00 26.7
104. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 52:19 26.0
105. raphael France lyon 52:59 25.7*****
106. oligan France VALMO 55:18 24.6
107. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 55:35 24.5
108. pprmada Romania VSK 55:55 24.4
109. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 58:28 23.3*****
110. JMclimber79 Spain 58:48 23.2
111. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 60:10 22.6
112. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 62:55 21.7
113. Bri COMA Spain COMA 64:02 21.3*****
114. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 65:24 20.8
115. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 70:32 19.3*****
116. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 72:19 18.8
117. Boris Uruguay OCOC 77:17 17.6
118. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 81:06 16.8*****
119. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 81:44 16.7
120. xct Andorra aligots 90:59 15.0
121. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 97:01 14.0*****
122. michelb France MAR.CO. 106:39 12.8*****
123. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 110:18 12.4
124. liranr Canada OOC 113:17 12.0*****
125. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 132:19 10.3
126. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 145:00 9.4
127. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 145:40 9.4
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf 0.0
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf 0.0
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf 0.0
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf 0.0
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf 0.0
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf 0.0
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf 0.0
John Wick European Union Killers dnf 0.0
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf 0.0
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf 0.0
MSPereira Brazil COTRIM dnf 0.0
Hosue Spain ok dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf 0.0
Liliangxin China Learnjoy dnf 0.0
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf 0.0
EuanT United Kingdom SYO dnf 0.0
Karl Gammelvind Denmark Herning OK dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
Leudimin Spain Peña Guara dnf 0.0
louarnig France QOC dnf  
mael HERITIER France NOSE dnf 0.0
Markéta Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf 0.0
Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf 0.0
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf 0.0
Alexcob Andorra COB dnf 0.0
Liz P United Kingdom OD dnf 0.0
Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun dnf 0.0
OnSearch Germany Munich dnf  
Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf 0.0
Fernando Argentina Orientatlon dnf  
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf 0.0
Max Mobus United Kingdom SYO dnf  
TiinaMaria Estonia Harju OK dnf 0.0*****
Perrin Aybara Spain 2Riv dnf 0.0