Catching Features

Christmas calendar#7

Open:07:00 Dec 06 2019
Close:07:00 Dec 19 2019
Map:/Bindeskogen/events/Bindeskogen/day1/CC#7.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Cultivated land FORBIDDEN. WT 29min
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

87 official (+24 reruns) 2 comments

1. Roman France VSO 29:41  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:43  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:55  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:02  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 30:43  
6. jean France VSO 30:44  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:49  *****
8. mkietis Latvia Ozons 32:05  *****
9. Skalkin United States Ulsk 32:28  
10. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 32:29  
11. color Switzerland converters 32:39  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:47  
12. Mattman Sweden GMOK 32:47  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:59  
15. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:26  
16. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:55  
17. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 33:58  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:05  
19. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:13  
20. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 34:30  
20. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:30  
22. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 34:38  
23. Issebean Sweden IKHP 34:55  
24. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 34:58  
25. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:22  
26. arvid skepp Sweden Biktorsboys OF 36:11  
27. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 36:13  *****
28. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 36:44  
29. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 36:48  
30. Fabien OZOUF France RO Paris 36:54  *****
31. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 36:55  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:40  *****
33. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:04  
34. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 38:09  *****
35. carlit Finland BO 38:14  *****
36. Ben Sand France viking 38:30  
37. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 38:51  
38. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 39:40  
39. erbo Barbados Järfälla OK 40:00  
40. mikkelh Norway Freidig 40:05  
41. William Sweden Malungs OK 40:15  
42. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 40:22  *****
43. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:30  
44. jeb France VSO 40:47  
45. Christ Canada GHO 41:03  
46. Petterlov1 Norway kk runningteam 41:04  
47. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 42:11  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:37  
49. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:40  
50. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:55  
51. ur Germany Berlin 42:57  
52. Eerik Czech Republic 44:11  
53. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 44:20  
54. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:30  
55. Kristina Sweden 44:50  
56. manzen Yemen UUCO 46:21  
57. mk77 France ze ouineurs 48:20  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 50:40  *****
59. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 50:56  
60. fernigac Spain colmenar 53:08  
61. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers 53:27  
62. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 55:27  
63. honzau United States SDO 55:28  
64. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 55:32  
65. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 57:36  
66. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 58:41  
67. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 61:31  
68. John Wick European Union Killers 62:27  
69. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 63:57  *****
70. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 87:18  
71. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 93:19  
72. ellapettersson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 97:18  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Didde Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Georgia Sakartvelo_Orienteering dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
billd United States WestConnOC dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
flio France velox dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Hosue Spain ok dnf