Catching Features

[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle

Open:08:00 Feb 09 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 24 2013
Map:/Ladgrytet1 /events/Ladgrytet1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Middle 21'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

161 official (+27 reruns) 10 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:11  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:16  
3. OBT France KLS 20:25  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:33  
5. jean France VSO 20:37  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:37  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:38  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:42  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:48  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:55  *****
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:10  
12. R.S Italy 21:12  
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:13  *****
14. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:28  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:31  
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:33  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:37  
18. go straight Austria OCFF 21:42  *****
19. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:47  
20. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:52  
21. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:15  *****
21. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:15  *****
23. cherries New Zealand HBOC 22:29  
24. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 22:37  
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:43  *****
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:44  
27. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:46  
28. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:51  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:59  
30. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:06  
30. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 23:06  
32. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:11  
33. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 23:13  
34. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 23:14  
35. color Switzerland converter 23:16  *****
36. Ben Sand France viking 23:18  
37. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:33  
38. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:42  *****
39. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 23:53  *****
40. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 23:56  
41. bruce u Uganda :) 23:59  *****
42. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:00  
43. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 24:22  
43. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 24:22  
45. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:23  
46. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:34  
47. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 24:45  
47. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:45  
49. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:48  
50. jeb France VSO 24:53  *****
51. Roman France VSO 25:14  *****
52. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:17  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:23  
54. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:24  *****
55. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 25:26  
56. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 25:30  
57. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:41  
58. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 25:44  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:59  *****
60. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:12  
61. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:17  
62. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:21  *****
63. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:33  
64. Trying Sweden 26:40  
65. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 26:49  *****
66. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:19  *****
67. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 27:49  *****
68. faure gwenael France VSO 27:51  *****
69. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:55  
70. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 27:59  
71. perwhite France KLS 28:25  
71. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 28:25  *****
73. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 28:33  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 28:39  
75. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 29:00  
76. na Sweden OK Linne 29:09  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:10  
78. wejo Sweden Småland 29:11  *****
79. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 29:17  *****
80. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 29:18  
81. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 29:19  
82. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 29:23  
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:23  
84. Moa Sweden SNO 29:28  
85. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:32  
86. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:41  *****
87. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 29:46  
88. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 29:49  
89. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 30:02  
90. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 30:15  
91. David G Sweden IKHP 30:21  
92. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 30:25  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:42  *****
93. Jadir Brazil COC 30:42  
95. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:46  
96. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 31:29  
97. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 31:38  
98. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 31:40  
99. Xem Belarus BSU OK 31:42  
100. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 32:08  
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:12  
102. Doyle Australia CHOC 33:02  
103. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 33:15  
104. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 33:34  
105. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 33:38  *****
106. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:49  
107. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:50  
108. Linus Sweden 35:06  *****
109. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:07  
110. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 35:17  
111. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 35:23  
112. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 35:30  
113. Ragnar Sweden ragnarok 36:07  
114. Akva Ukraine Odessa 36:12  *****
115. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:24  *****
116. midnightoil Australia 36:48  *****
117. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 37:29  
118. B2OBK France KLS 37:42  
119. GudonuS Russian Federation 38:06  
120. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 38:22  
121. AlanP France Annecy SO 38:54  
122. Barbara Italy 39:20  
123. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:47  
124. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 42:28  
125. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 43:33  
126. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 44:02  
127. muni Switzerland SKOG 44:27  
128. dmi Ukraine fancy 44:38  
129. denise Austria wien 44:41  *****
130. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 45:28  
131. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 46:36  
132. Gosha18 France VHSO 47:54  
133. Joacil Brazil CORELE 48:35  
134. Gunde Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 49:03  
135. SINED France OPA Montigny 49:58  *****
136. StefanB. Serbia OK Strazilovo 50:24  
137. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 52:08  
138. OD1 United Kingdom OD 52:40  
139. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 55:52  *****
140. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 56:03  
141. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 56:23  
142. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 59:37  *****
143. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 63:25  
144. Martin Pettai Estonia 67:01  *****
145. Runner99 Canada 75:57  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Flippo Spain Xinoxano dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
Tyrolrunner Austria LKI dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
ledins South Africa coc dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
H. Ewen New Zealand North West dnf