Catching Features

[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N]

Open:06:00 Oct 05 2008
Close:06:00 Oct 20 2008
Map:/Majaa/events/Majaa/day1/Night.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Since that night course wasn't night course I upload this little bit longer REAL night course =) Hope you enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

133 official (+27 reruns) 22 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:47  *****
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:03  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:05  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:06  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:07  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:13  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:21  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:23  *****
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:29  *****
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:30  *****
11. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:33  
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:36  *****
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:00  *****
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:01  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:09  
16. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:10  *****
17. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:12  
17. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:12  *****
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:17  
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:21  
21. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:29  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:36  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:54  *****
24. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:14  
25. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 18:16  *****
26. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:26  
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:36  *****
28. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:39  
29. Aakoo Finland 18:40  
30. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:43  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 18:51  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:53  *****
33. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 18:56  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:57  
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:58  *****
36. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:06  
37. Théo France JOG 19:09  
38. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:13  
39. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:16  
40. Champ Scotland Bsk 19:17  
41. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 19:22  
42. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:23  *****
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:27  
44. too fast! France theteam 19:32  
45. Thorne Finland JRV 19:43  
46. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:51  
47. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:59  *****
48. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 20:02  
49. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:04  
50. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 20:24  
51. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 20:28  
52. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:32  
53. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 20:33  *****
54. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:36  *****
55. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 20:54  
56. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:59  
57. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:12  
58. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 21:13  
59. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 21:18  
60. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 21:19  
61. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 21:22  
62. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:29  
63. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:35  *****
64. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:36  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:36  
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:09  *****
67. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:20  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:32  
69. Madgic 2 France Allgaeu OL 22:41  
70. aallas Finland HS 22:42  *****
71. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 22:45  
71. Doogi111 France VASCO 22:45  
73. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 22:46  
74. olive France esat 23:04  
75. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:25  *****
76. Grann Norway NTNUI 23:51  
77. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:00  
78. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:21  
79. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 24:38  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:17  
81. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 25:44  
82. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 26:06  
83. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:51  
84. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 27:23  
85. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 28:19  *****
86. SV Finland VaHa 28:36  
87. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:42  
88. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 28:45  
89. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 28:49  
90. Trying Sweden 29:17  
91. dre Belgium trol 30:43  
92. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 30:50  
93. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 30:51  
94. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 31:01  
95. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 31:06  
96. moho Germany ESV-DD 32:53  
97. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 44:31  
98. Tof France Annecy SO 45:53  
99. rogga Sweden polisens if 48:25  
100. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 49:08  
101. MishaMatveev United States QOC 61:02  
gab France vhso dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
nessie Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf