Catching Features

Fusine Sprint Cup 5

Open:08:00 Jun 08 2008
Close:08:00 Jun 19 2008
Map:/Fusine Veg/events/Fusine Veg/day1/Sprint 5.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:other part of the map same as 6,7 and 8
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

162 official (+43 reruns) 13 comments

1. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:45  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:51  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:53  
4. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:55  *****
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:00  *****
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:17  
6. Théo France JOG 11:17  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:19  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:22  
10. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 11:25  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:25  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:26  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:28  *****
14. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:31  
15. Thorne Finland JRV 11:34  *****
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:43  *****
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:44  
18. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 11:47  
19. pette Finland Kangasala SK 11:48  
20. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:52  
21. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:54  *****
22. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 11:55  
23. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:06  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:06  *****
25. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:07  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:09  *****
27. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 12:12  
28. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 12:13  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:14  
30. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 12:15  
31. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 12:16  
32. Sami Norway Freidig 12:22  *****
32. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:22  
34. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:24  
35. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:25  
36. Julien_ France COTS 12:30  
37. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:33  
38. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:40  
39. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:41  *****
40. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:50  
41. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:03  
41. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:03  
43. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 13:06  
43. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:06  *****
45. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 13:09  
46. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:12  
47. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:16  
48. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 13:17  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:19  
50. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:22  
51. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:28  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:38  
53. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:40  
54. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 13:47  
55. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:52  
55. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:52  
57. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:53  
58. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 13:58  
59. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:59  *****
60. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:10  
60. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:10  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:12  *****
63. southernman New Zealand RTD 14:15  
64. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:29  
65. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:37  
66. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 14:38  
67. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:50  
68. Ben Sand France viking 15:04  
69. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 15:06  *****
70. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:07  
71. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 15:11  
72. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:40  
73. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 15:42  *****
74. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 15:43  
75. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:49  *****
76. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:53  
77. Blackburn Finland TP 15:56  
78. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 16:00  
79. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 16:09  *****
80. dre Belgium trol 16:11  
81. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:15  
82. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:28  *****
83. Tof France Annecy SO 16:31  
84. manuel Spain ALCON 16:43  
84. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:43  
86. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 16:48  
87. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:52  
88. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:26  
89. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:03  
90. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:12  
91. Mikko Finland 18:16  
92. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:30  
93. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 18:40  
94. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:54  
95. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:57  
96. Trying Sweden 19:06  
97. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 19:11  
98. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 19:21  
99. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 19:25  
100. Reka Norway NTNUI 19:34  
101. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 19:51  
102. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 19:55  
103. Nichka Albania 20:36  
104. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:53  
105. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 20:54  
106. juls France 6911 21:32  
107. Panetone Austria NF Wien 21:41  
108. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 21:51  
109. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 22:29  
110. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 22:36  
111. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 23:18  
111. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 23:18  
113. Dani D Spain Oros 23:39  
114. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 26:31  
115. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 26:35  
116. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:50  
117. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 26:57  
118. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 27:27  
119. peterle Germany Semper O 28:04  
120. Masken Sweden OK Linné 29:41  
121. sten Sweden OK Roxen 34:39  
122. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:16  *****
123. rogga Sweden polisens if 38:38  
124. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 39:23  
125. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 44:03  
126. gorlosky United States NEOC 68:37  *****
127. michelb France MAR.CO. 75:03  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
ricardo Italy marathon dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Rischmal Germany ASG dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
Loznya Ukraine O-Club dnf  
AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
janovce Czech Republic OK BOR dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
HLP Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
Tobias Frich Denmark OK Roskilde dnf