Catching Features

Dammsjön, brown map

Open:08:00 Dec 02 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 09 2006
Map:/Dammsjön7/events/Dammsjön/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Bad map? Yes! Paths and roads doesn't excist (on map). Winner time: 14-15 min. Good luck!
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

96 official (+7 reruns) 10 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:58  
2. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 13:08  
3. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:09  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:10  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:14  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:26  
6. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:26  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:27  
9. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:29  *****
10. nilsen Norway Fart OK 13:30  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:30  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:32  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:34  
14. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:40  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:46  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:48  
17. scary Norway Asker SK 13:49  
18. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:53  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:53  
20. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:07  
21. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:08  
22. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:11  
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:12  
24. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:17  
25. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:19  
26. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:20  
27. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:24  
27. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:24  
29. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:29  
30. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:34  *****
30. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 14:34  
32. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 14:40  
33. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:43  
34. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:47  
35. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:49  *****
36. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 14:52  
37. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:11  
38. henke b Sweden Kils OK 15:13  
39. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:23  
40. frOls Norway OK Moss 15:26  
41. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 15:39  
42. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:52  
43. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:55  
44. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:09  
45. mike denver Costa Rica 16:17  
46. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:34  
47. Michol Libya 16:49  
48. Julien_ France COTS 17:01  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 17:05  
50. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:25  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:33  
52. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:34  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:43  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:57  
55. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:01  
56. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 18:24  
57. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 18:50  *****
58. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 19:12  
59. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 19:14  
60. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 19:18  
61. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:22  
62. olive France esat 20:52  
63. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 21:01  
64. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:11  *****
65. Maik Finland PR 21:36  
66. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 25:01  
67. barbichou France LIFCO 27:14  
68. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 28:33  
69. Anbjorn Grindheim Norway Vålerenga Ski 31:29  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 40:56  *****
71. Genar D Belgium TROL 66:26  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Brecher1 Germany BTG dnf  
Felfri Columbia dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Dan Byström Sweden OK Virdarna dnf  
anndav United States COC dnf  
LP Sweden VB OL dnf  
Pietro Ferretti Switzerland o-92 dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf