Catching Features

[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle

Open:08:00 Jul 12 2009
Close:07:45 Jul 28 2009
Map:/Rosthorne/events/Rosthorne/day1/Course1.course
Created by:ais
Description:Heavily modified ROCAD, this time with bare rock detail and vegetation detail. wt22-23. Recommended to zoom once. Have fun, and please comment. ais
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

138 official (+44 reruns) 13 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:25  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:44  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:46  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:03  *****
5. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:19  
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:22  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:22  
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:24  *****
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:42  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:42  
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:42  
12. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:50  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:52  
14. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 23:43  
15. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:47  *****
16. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:50  
16. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:50  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:51  *****
19. OBT France KLS 23:53  *****
20. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 23:58  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:06  *****
22. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 24:26  
23. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:27  
24. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:28  
25. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:30  
26. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 24:38  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:43  
28. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:45  
29. SV Finland VaHa 24:52  
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:55  
31. Eirik Norway NTNUI 24:57  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:05  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:24  
34. MH Norway NTNUI 25:25  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:34  
35. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:34  
37. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:37  
38. Ged Ireland 3ROC 25:41  
39. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 25:45  *****
40. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 26:01  
41. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:02  
42. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:03  
43. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 26:24  
44. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 26:31  
45. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:32  
45. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:32  
47. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:36  
48. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 27:02  
49. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 27:10  
50. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:44  
51. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 27:45  *****
52. Thorne Finland JRV 28:04  
52. Jocke78 Sweden 28:04  
54. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:05  *****
55. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 28:06  
55. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 28:06  
57. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 28:29  
58. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:42  *****
59. greenbob Scotland Clyde 28:53  
60. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 29:23  
61. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 29:46  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:47  
63. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 29:57  
64. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:07  
65. jeb France VSO 30:24  
66. gvtoukc France TSN 30:26  *****
67. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 30:33  
68. cherry Scotland Ayroc 30:40  
69. Mogden New Zealand North West 30:41  
70. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 30:55  
71. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:31  
72. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:35  
73. offa Sweden Tuna 31:39  
74. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 31:48  
75. JH Finland MS Parma 31:55  *****
76. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 31:58  
77. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 32:12  
78. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:34  
79. Moa Sweden SNO 33:24  
80. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:31  
81. Sylvain Emo France COBS 33:52  
82. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 33:57  
83. wejo Sweden Småland 35:10  *****
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:38  
85. BeN'O France COCS 35:49  
86. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 36:43  
87. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 37:07  
88. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 37:51  
89. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:02  
90. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 38:46  *****
91. honzau United States SDO 39:09  *****
92. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 40:49  
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 41:18  *****
94. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 41:30  
95. Randoom Australia AUstralia 41:38  
96. Svenxen Sweden OK Hällen 41:49  
97. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 41:54  
98. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:56  *****
99. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 42:29  
100. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 42:31  
101. Linus Sweden 46:32  *****
102. Suistuminen France TAD 46:43  *****
103. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:45  
104. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 48:47  *****
105. Fuku Japan kyoto-u-30th 51:05  
106. Steve Smith United States BAOC 53:09  
107. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 54:45  
108. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 59:40  *****
109. balisoraptor France COLE 60:56  *****
110. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 65:14  *****
111. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 67:06  *****
112. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 67:39  
113. David G Sweden IKHP 74:17  
114. patsy Scotland clyde 86:53  
115. Grogdog Canada EOOC 90:24  
116. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 91:26  *****
117. mchiu Hong Kong HKFOC 131:42  *****
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Albert Czech Republic VLI dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jean-Marc France Toulouse-Rangueil dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
dieter marinus Belgium trol dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Bladeri Switzerland dnf