Catching Features

Short Track Cup, Stage 4

Open:07:00 Nov 14 2012
Close:07:00 Nov 29 2012
Map:/Scolty West 2 comps/events/Scolty Short Tracks/day1/Short 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Scolty, WT: ~13:15, again forest is slower then usually on my maps, so ways might be a good route choice, hardly any small bushes on this course, so this shouldnt be a problem, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

168 official (+28 reruns) 6 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:37  
2. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 12:40  
3. OBT France KLS 12:42  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:45  
5. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 12:49  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:52  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:53  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:59  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:02  *****
10. bruce u Uganda :) 13:04  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:05  
12. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 13:06  
13. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 13:14  *****
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:17  
15. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:19  
16. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:20  
17. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 13:21  
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:22  *****
19. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:25  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:28  
21. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:29  
22. cherries New Zealand HBOC 13:31  
23. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 13:32  
23. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:32  
25. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 13:33  
26. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:34  
26. go straight Austria OCFF 13:34  
26. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 13:34  
29. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:35  
29. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 13:35  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:40  
32. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:42  
33. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 13:43  
34. color Switzerland converter 13:46  
35. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:47  
35. anjo Sweden OK Orion 13:47  
37. jean France VSO 13:51  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:52  
38. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 13:52  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:53  
41. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 13:56  *****
42. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:58  
43. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:04  
44. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:09  
45. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:10  
46. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:11  
47. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:12  
48. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:13  
49. jeb France VSO 14:17  *****
50. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:19  *****
51. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 14:22  
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:27  
52. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 14:27  *****
54. lost Switzerland 14:34  
54. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:34  *****
56. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:37  
56. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 14:37  
58. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 14:38  
59. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 14:39  
60. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:41  
61. mattg New Zealand CMOC 14:43  
61. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:43  
63. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:44  
64. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 14:48  
65. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 14:49  *****
66. JoelB Sweden OKR 14:52  
67. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:54  
68. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 14:55  
69. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 14:56  
70. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 15:00  
71. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:04  
71. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 15:04  
71. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 15:04  
74. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 15:05  
75. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 15:06  
76. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 15:07  
77. MH Norway NTNUI 15:08  
78. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 15:12  *****
78. BeN'O France COCS 15:12  
80. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:14  
80. OL-Bob Sweden OL-teamet 15:14  
82. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:16  
82. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:16  
84. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:19  
85. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:21  
86. runit Canada GHO 15:23  
86. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:23  
86. gvtoukc France TSN 15:23  
89. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:30  *****
90. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 15:33  
90. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:33  
92. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 15:35  *****
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:39  *****
93. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:39  
93. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 15:39  
96. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:41  
97. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 15:42  
98. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 15:46  
99. TL Portugal 15:53  
100. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 15:59  
101. Ben Sand France viking 16:04  
102. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:05  
103. OliB Switzerland SKOG 16:07  
103. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 16:07  *****
105. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:11  
106. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 16:13  
107. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 16:16  
108. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:17  *****
109. David G Sweden IKHP 16:21  
110. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 16:22  *****
111. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:23  
112. wil09 France garde rép 16:35  
113. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 16:42  
114. Xem Belarus BSU OK 16:46  
115. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 16:49  
115. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 16:49  
117. Nichka Albania 16:59  
118. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 17:00  *****
119. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 17:08  
120. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:13  
121. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 17:14  
121. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:14  
123. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 17:43  
124. Doyle Australia CHOC 17:58  
125. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:00  
125. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 18:00  *****
127. Sylvain Emo France COBS 18:02  *****
128. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 18:10  
129. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:11  
130. Nank Australia EVOC 18:13  
131. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:22  
132. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 18:26  *****
133. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 18:40  
134. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:41  
135. Trying Sweden 18:54  
136. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 19:45  *****
137. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 19:46  
138. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 19:48  *****
139. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:52  
139. Gavin United States BAOC 19:52  *****
141. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:01  
142. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 20:32  
143. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 20:54  
144. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 20:57  
145. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:09  *****
146. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:34  
147. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 21:44  
148. TR Finland RaLu 21:49  
149. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:10  
150. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:26  *****
151. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 24:44  *****
152. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 26:32  
153. barat France Vélox 26:35  
154. muni Switzerland SKOG 26:38  
155. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 27:04  *****
156. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 27:13  
157. Jaivan Spain COBI 27:33  
158. Linus Sweden 28:03  *****
159. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 31:14  
160. Grog Canada EOOC 31:16  
161. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 32:46  
162. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 35:34  
163. rico76 France COBS 44:57  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK dnf