Catching Features

[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint

Open:07:00 Apr 01 2013
Close:06:45 Apr 18 2013
Map:/Pedrogao_part2/events/Pedrogao_part2/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Forest Sprint 17' Same map as previous. Have Fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

166 official (+41 reruns) 8 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:30  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:31  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:31  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:43  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:45  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:59  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:01  *****
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:05  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:08  *****
10. smed Kenya . 17:09  
11. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:15  
12. jean France VSO 17:19  *****
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:21  *****
14. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:27  
15. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:28  
16. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:33  *****
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:34  
18. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:36  
19. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 17:41  
20. Théo France JOG 17:44  
21. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:59  
22. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:00  
23. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:05  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:06  *****
25. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:10  
26. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:11  *****
27. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 18:13  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:26  *****
29. color Switzerland converter 18:33  
30. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:46  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:46  *****
32. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:48  
33. Roman France VSO 18:54  
34. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 18:59  
35. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:00  
36. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 19:03  
37. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 19:06  
38. sas Norway n/a 19:15  *****
39. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 19:17  
40. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:18  
41. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 19:20  
42. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:25  
43. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:32  *****
44. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:41  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:44  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:46  *****
47. mattg New Zealand CMOC 20:00  
48. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 20:05  
49. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:31  
50. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 20:34  *****
51. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 20:39  
52. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 20:41  *****
53. B2OBK France KLS 20:48  
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:58  
55. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 21:05  *****
56. bruce u Uganda :) 21:11  
57. artem Ukraine 21:17  *****
58. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:21  
59. daglof Norway Hamar OK 21:41  *****
60. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:42  *****
61. runit Canada GHO 21:55  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:04  *****
63. SERG Russian Federation 22:05  
64. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:08  
65. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 22:11  
66. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:16  
67. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:17  
68. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:29  
69. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:32  
70. Xem Belarus BSU OK 22:34  
71. Jocke78 Sweden 22:35  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 22:36  
73. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 22:39  *****
74. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:02  
75. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:05  
76. OliB Switzerland SKOG 23:15  *****
77. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 23:18  
78. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:45  *****
79. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 24:11  
80. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:13  
81. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:53  
82. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 24:55  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:04  
84. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:17  
85. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 25:33  
86. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 25:52  
87. BJP United Kingdom QO 26:40  *****
88. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:00  *****
89. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 27:17  *****
90. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:31  
91. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 27:36  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:25  
93. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 28:36  
94. perwhite France KLS 28:46  
95. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 28:48  
96. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 28:52  
97. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 29:15  *****
98. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:22  
99. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 29:28  
100. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:40  *****
101. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:58  
102. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 30:49  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:59  
104. GudonuS Russian Federation 31:18  
105. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:30  
106. Jadir Brazil COC 32:33  
107. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 32:34  *****
108. Runner99 Canada 33:33  *****
109. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 33:48  
110. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:49  
111. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 34:03  
112. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 37:18  
113. Klfr Sweden 37:29  
114. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 38:29  
115. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 39:21  
116. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 39:22  
117. kike-o Spain cov 40:23  
118. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 46:18  
119. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:22  
120. muni Switzerland SKOG 47:51  
121. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 48:39  
122. HV Finland TP 49:11  *****
123. Meghan Canada GVOC 52:33  
124. Joacil Brazil CORELE 60:25  
125. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 70:14  
126. Linus Sweden 90:42  *****
127. JohnR Canada GVOC 95:03  
128. SINED France OPA Montigny 135:26  *****
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Spejaren94 Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bjöppa Denmark West Ham United dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
MicaZA South Africa witsoc dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
GedasM Lithuania dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
Greg NaMeh Slovenia MOK dnf