Catching Features

CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle

Open:07:00 Feb 01 2013
Close:07:00 Feb 16 2013
Map:/CF 1 Sega di Ala k2/events/CF 1 Sega di Ala 2/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Sega di Ala, WT: ~25 mins, everything is passable, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

106 official (+18 reruns) 13 comments

1. jean France VSO 25:17  *****
2. OBT France KLS 25:21  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:30  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:39  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:49  
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:49  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:51  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:54  *****
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:55  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:58  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:53  
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:05  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:08  *****
14. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 27:10  
15. R.S Italy 27:20  
16. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:27  *****
17. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:53  
18. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 28:03  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:08  *****
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:17  
21. HPM Norway NTNUI 28:18  
22. color Switzerland converter 28:37  
23. bruce u Uganda :) 28:53  
24. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:04  
25. Roman France VSO 29:12  *****
26. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 29:15  
27. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:28  
28. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:31  
29. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:53  
30. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 30:37  
31. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:56  *****
32. jeb France VSO 31:15  *****
33. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 31:23  
34. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:25  *****
35. Ben Sand France viking 31:28  
35. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 31:28  
37. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 31:41  
38. EVERTON Brazil COSM 31:48  
39. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:58  
40. SG Sweden IF Rigor 32:01  
41. georgG Austria OLC Graz 32:04  
42. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 32:25  
43. gvtoukc France TSN 32:51  
44. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 32:56  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 33:01  
46. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 33:22  *****
47. runit Canada GHO 33:56  
48. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 33:57  
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 34:12  
50. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 34:14  
51. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 34:15  
52. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:34  
53. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 34:36  *****
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:38  
55. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 34:59  
56. Trying Sweden 35:06  
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:19  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:25  
59. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 35:26  
60. B2OBK France KLS 35:27  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:31  
62. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 36:10  
63. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 36:12  
64. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 36:35  *****
65. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 36:38  
66. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:25  
67. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:33  
68. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 38:19  
69. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 39:56  
70. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 40:14  
71. Adair MS Brazil CODD 41:47  
72. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 41:55  *****
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:21  
74. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 43:28  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:26  *****
76. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:52  
77. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 47:17  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:37  
79. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:38  
80. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 49:10  
81. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 50:28  
82. Jadir Brazil COC 51:08  
83. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 53:01  
84. Joacil Brazil CORELE 54:40  
85. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 54:46  
86. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 57:22  
87. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 64:10  
88. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 78:55  
89. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 82:32  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 96:11  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf