Catching Features

Upper Selma National Preserve

Open:08:00 Nov 21 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 28 2007
Map:/rnd-09ix0e80e8lvir4yju0002on8xcpckhcifbkd4/events/Upper Selma National Preserve/day1/Course05.course
Created by:LarZsa
Description:Easy, short middledistance made in the Randomizer
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

134 official (+13 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:16  
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:30  *****
3. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 16:31  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:32  
4. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:32  
6. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:34  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:42  
8. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:45  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:47  
9. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:47  
11. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 16:48  
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:53  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:53  
14. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 16:55  
15. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:56  *****
16. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:57  
16. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 16:57  
18. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:58  
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:58  
20. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:59  
21. xent Finland Kangasala SK 17:03  
21. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:03  
23. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:05  
24. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:07  
25. OBT France KLS 17:10  
26. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:11  
27. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:12  
28. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:16  
29. Pim France HVO 17:18  
30. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 17:20  
31. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:21  *****
32. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:24  
33. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:25  
34. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:31  
35. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:38  
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:40  
36. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 17:40  
38. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:47  
38. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 17:47  
40. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:48  
40. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 17:48  
42. BLegg United States ORCA 17:50  
43. Ben Sand France viking 17:52  
44. Axwell Sweden O^2 17:53  
45. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 17:54  
46. dre Belgium trol 17:55  
47. Julien_ France COTS 17:58  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:01  
48. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 18:01  
50. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:04  
51. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 18:07  
52. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 18:11  
52. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:11  
54. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 18:15  
55. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 18:18  
56. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:21  
57. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 18:24  
58. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:31  
59. lok Niger sfgds 18:32  
60. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:52  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:53  
61. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:53  
63. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:07  
64. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:08  
65. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 19:14  
65. rogga Sweden polisens if 19:14  
67. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 19:19  
68. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:28  *****
69. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 19:52  
70. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 19:57  
71. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 19:59  
72. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:01  
73. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 20:09  
74. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 20:15  
75. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 20:17  
76. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:18  
77. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 20:21  
78. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 20:26  
79. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:35  
80. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:37  
81. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:45  
82. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 20:53  
83. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:59  
84. wejo Sweden Småland 21:07  
85. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 21:10  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:27  
87. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 21:32  
88. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:41  
89. Alexander Haring Austria WAT 22:04  
90. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 22:10  
91. O-Outan France Thai'O 22:16  
92. juju France csmr 22:18  
93. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:35  
94. Ruslan1 Ukraine 22:42  
95. offa Sweden Tuna 22:49  
96. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 22:51  
97. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 23:10  
98. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:14  
99. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 23:50  
100. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 24:44  
101. Slavka Ukraine 24:53  
102. Dmitriy Ukraine 25:29  
103. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 25:44  
104. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 26:24  
105. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:25  
106. colby United States ptoc 27:06  
107. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 27:18  
108. David G Sweden IKHP 27:54  
109. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 28:59  
110. Alien Sweden IKHP 30:55  
111. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 31:44  
112. Pep Andorra Club pireneenc 31:49  
113. Hannis Sweden IKHP 32:06  
114. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 32:28  
115. freddyg Togo guy 32:44  
116. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 34:00  
117. Wetheral England Ebor 34:45  
118. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 36:09  
119. Martin Pettai Estonia 49:37  
120. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 54:09  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
helena Sweden IKHP dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Penyora Spain CE Alcoi dnf