Catching Features

CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short

Open:07:00 Jan 28 2013
Close:07:00 Feb 12 2013
Map:/Blumau-Leitersdorfberg 2/events/CS Blumau-Leitersdorfberg Night/day1/Short.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Blumau-Leitersdorfberg, WT: ~15 mins, dont look at the small marshes, they appear more often then they should and there are no controls in them, have fun
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

121 official (+20 reruns) 9 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:12  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:39  
3. jean France VSO 14:44  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:03  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:12  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:22  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:26  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:29  *****
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:34  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:42  
10. R.S Italy 15:42  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:46  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:49  *****
14. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:55  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:56  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:56  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:21  *****
17. color Switzerland converter 16:21  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:29  
20. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 16:37  
21. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:40  
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:42  
23. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:45  
24. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:00  
25. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 17:02  *****
26. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:03  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:04  
28. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:09  
28. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:09  *****
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:10  
31. georgG Austria OLC Graz 17:11  
32. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:19  *****
32. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:19  
32. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:19  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:20  *****
36. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 17:35  
37. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 17:54  
38. bruce u Uganda :) 17:55  
39. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:57  
40. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:00  *****
41. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 18:03  *****
42. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:09  
43. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:15  *****
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:28  
44. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 18:28  
46. Trying Sweden 18:40  
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:41  
48. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 18:48  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:50  
50. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:57  *****
51. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:01  
52. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:16  
53. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:21  
54. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 19:23  *****
55. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:33  
56. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:40  
57. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 19:46  
58. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 19:55  
59. Jocke78 Sweden 20:07  
60. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:32  
61. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 20:33  
62. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 20:36  
63. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 20:47  
64. runit Canada GHO 20:48  
65. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 21:02  *****
65. Roman France VSO 21:02  *****
67. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 21:09  
68. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 21:13  
68. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:13  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:40  
71. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:43  
72. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 21:58  *****
73. gab France vhso 22:06  
74. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:26  
75. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:45  
76. jeb France VSO 22:50  *****
77. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 23:02  
78. bzou France Dijon 23:19  
79. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 23:24  
79. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 23:24  
81. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 23:45  
82. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 24:19  
83. gvtoukc France TSN 24:33  
84. B2OBK France KLS 24:50  
85. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:36  
86. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 25:38  
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:51  *****
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:52  
89. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 27:24  
90. Jadir Brazil COC 27:38  
91. perwhite France KLS 28:00  
92. Adair MS Brazil CODD 28:24  
93. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 28:44  
94. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:22  *****
95. Linus Sweden 29:40  *****
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:53  
97. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:35  *****
98. JOK77D Finland OK77 31:46  
99. Akva Ukraine Odessa 33:33  
100. muni Switzerland SKOG 35:03  
101. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 35:10  
102. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 39:07  
103. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 42:48  
104. Joacil Brazil CORELE 46:09  
105. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 49:24  
106. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 50:41  
107. OD1 United Kingdom OD 55:24  
108. SINED France OPA Montigny 55:26  *****
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 68:10  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä dnf  
Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
NK Israel dnf