Catching Features

. sprint .

Open:08:00 Nov 12 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 20 2007
Map:/sprintmap real/events/sprintmap real/day1/8-days.course
Created by:Andersen
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

166 official (+27 reruns) 12 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:15  
2. Julien_ France COTS 10:28  *****
3. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 10:30  
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:36  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:52  
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:01  
7. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 11:04  
7. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 11:04  
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:04  *****
10. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:07  
11. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 11:09  *****
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:09  
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:10  
14. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:15  
15. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 11:21  
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:23  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:25  
18. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:28  
19. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:38  
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:39  
21. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 11:44  
22. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 11:50  
23. pette Finland Kangasala SK 11:51  
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:56  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:56  
26. Hallmen Sweden OL4 12:00  
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:08  
28. Steffo Sweden IKHP 12:11  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:16  
30. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:17  
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:22  
32. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 12:27  
33. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 12:30  
34. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:34  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:35  
36. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 12:45  
37. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:47  
38. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:50  
39. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 12:54  
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:02  
41. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 13:09  
42. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:15  
43. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:20  
44. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 13:25  
44. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:25  
46. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 13:36  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:37  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 13:38  
49. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 13:59  
50. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 14:02  
51. xent Finland Kangasala SK 14:09  
52. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:13  *****
52. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:13  
54. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 14:28  
55. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:32  
56. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 14:35  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 14:49  
58. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 15:03  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:21  
60. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:26  
61. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 15:32  
62. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 15:49  
63. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 16:08  
64. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:25  
65. Pim France HVO 17:00  
66. JDP United States QOC 17:13  
67. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:16  
68. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:35  
69. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:06  
70. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:23  
71. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 18:33  
72. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 18:41  
73. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 19:09  
74. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:45  
75. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 19:56  
76. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 20:37  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:50  
78. AR Sweden IKHP 21:34  
79. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:59  
80. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:29  
81. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:49  *****
82. wejo Sweden Småland 23:13  
82. Dani D Spain Oros 23:13  
84. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:26  
85. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:32  
86. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 23:34  
87. rogga Sweden polisens if 23:35  
88. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 23:47  
89. Alien Sweden IKHP 24:13  
90. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:32  
91. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 30:01  
92. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 30:27  
93. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 30:33  
94. freddyg Togo guy 33:09  
95. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 46:01  
96. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 46:05  
97. Cameron Ferguson United States BAOC 79:04  *****
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
kent agent Libya dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
ssgu Norway gjovard dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
Hyprer Swaziland OLV Luzern dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf  
helena Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
lok Niger sfgds dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Jana New Zealand PAPO dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf