Catching Features

Short Random

Open:07:00 Feb 02 2008
Close:07:00 Feb 09 2008
Map:/rnd-05iv16o0sg1dba0msms013grrkn6j33967trr01/events/Mount Bandon Pond/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Grangren
Description:Short Random 1.8km 4c TR: 14.56
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

124 official (+16 reruns) 4 comments

1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:14  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:20  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:23  *****
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:25  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:29  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:29  
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:37  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:40  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:40  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:43  
11. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:45  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:47  
13. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:51  
14. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:55  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:56  
15. Aakoo Finland 14:56  
15. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:56  *****
15. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 14:56  
19. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 14:58  
20. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:59  
20. Örnen Sweden TOK 14:59  
22. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 15:00  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:02  
24. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:05  
25. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 15:08  
26. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:09  
27. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:12  
28. Ben Sand France viking 15:13  
29. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:14  
30. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 15:15  
31. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:16  
32. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:17  
33. Limpan Denmark SV abk 15:21  
33. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:21  
33. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:21  
36. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:22  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:22  
38. Hallmen Sweden OL4 15:24  
38. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:24  *****
40. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 15:26  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:27  
41. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:27  
43. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:28  
44. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:29  
45. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:31  
45. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:31  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:35  
47. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:35  
49. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 15:38  
50. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:39  
51. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:42  
51. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:42  
53. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:43  
54. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:45  
55. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:46  
56. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 15:47  
56. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:47  
58. Thorne Finland JRV 15:48  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 15:49  
60. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:51  
61. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 15:57  
61. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 15:57  
63. olive France esat 16:00  
63. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 16:00  
65. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 16:05  
66. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:07  
66. Brecher1 Germany BTG 16:07  
68. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:10  
69. Reka Norway NTNUI 16:11  
70. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:13  
71. pk Scotland ESOC 16:18  
72. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:22  
73. querem France orientalp 16:23  
74. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:25  
75. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:28  
75. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 16:28  
77. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:29  
78. dre Belgium trol 16:31  
79. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 16:40  
80. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:45  
81. mob Canada TOC 16:49  
82. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:56  
83. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 17:00  
84. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 17:11  
85. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:13  
86. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:19  
87. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:20  
88. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:24  
88. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 17:24  
90. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 17:33  
91. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 17:36  
92. vege Niger garden 18:09  
92. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 18:09  
94. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:22  
95. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 18:39  
96. Jadir Brazil COC 18:48  
97. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:57  
98. Wetheral England Ebor 19:22  
99. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 19:28  
100. Svalan Sweden OL-teamet 19:33  
101. tno Canada VICO 19:57  
102. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 20:04  
103. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:09  
104. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 20:24  
105. rogga Sweden polisens if 20:31  
106. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 20:44  
107. mjh Australia PO-A 20:45  
108. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:50  
109. karinsvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 21:05  
110. cherry Scotland Ayroc 22:34  
111. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:35  
112. Marina Ukraine 22:45  
113. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 25:28  
114. John Rickel United States 28:44  
115. Elisabet Mauritius IFK 31:39  
116. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 31:40  
117. Steve Smith United States BAOC 58:59  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf