Catching Features

My region - Dzerzhinsk

Open:05:00 May 18 2009
Close:05:00 Jun 02 2009
Map:/Dachnij 5000/events/Dachnij 5000/day1/Night sprint.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:nigth race on this map scale ocad map 1:5000 - 4m
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

95 official (+14 reruns) 9 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:37  
2. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:10  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:25  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:27  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:35  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:51  *****
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:53  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:53  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:58  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:13  *****
11. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:32  
12. Forney New Zealand PAPO 19:39  *****
13. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:44  
14. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:03  *****
15. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:05  *****
16. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:08  
17. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 20:14  
18. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:25  
19. Ben Sand France viking 20:28  
20. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 20:37  
21. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:47  
22. beeker New Zealand papo 20:54  
23. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:10  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:18  *****
25. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 21:34  
26. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:35  
27. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:46  *****
28. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 21:52  
29. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 21:59  *****
30. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:14  
31. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 22:33  
32. Mikko Finland 23:06  *****
33. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:08  *****
34. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:15  
35. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:37  
36. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 23:51  
37. anderfo Norway NTNUI 24:04  
38. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 24:38  
39. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:53  
40. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 25:09  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:11  
42. honzau United States SDO 26:28  *****
43. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:39  
44. ewhite United States O-Utah 26:45  
45. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 27:44  
46. jeb France VSO 28:30  *****
47. SV Finland VaHa 28:35  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:40  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 29:44  *****
50. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:10  
51. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 30:16  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:21  
53. Moa Sweden SNO 30:32  
54. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 30:50  
55. Angela Forseille Canada 30:55  
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:56  
57. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 31:50  
58. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 32:32  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 33:00  
60. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 33:14  
61. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 33:39  
62. saggis Norway NTNUI 36:02  
63. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 41:05  
64. JayJay United States STG 41:21  
65. Trying Sweden 44:28  
66. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 46:02  
67. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 47:49  
68. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 53:01  
69. Linus Sweden 57:21  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  *****
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Gibbo Australia dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Tata Corso Togo Rapoca dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
p Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Valentin France Orient'alp dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf