Catching Features

sinte-mette

Open:07:00 Nov 26 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 10 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Kojon
Description:New course. Like this map :)
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

134 official (+39 reruns) 8 comments

1. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 16:14  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:34  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:36  *****
4. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:37  
5. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:51  
6. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:52  
7. Jukkis Finland MaplePoint 16:54  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:00  
9. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:03  
10. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:04  
11. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:05  
12. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:07  
13. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:11  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:11  
15. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:16  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:17  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:19  
18. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:26  
19. R Anderson Canada GMOK 17:28  
20. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:30  *****
21. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 17:35  
22. pk Scotland ESOC 17:36  
23. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 17:37  
24. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:38  
25. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:41  
26. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 17:42  
27. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:43  *****
28. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:44  
29. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 17:46  
30. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:47  *****
31. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:48  
32. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:50  
33. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:51  
33. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:51  
35. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 17:56  
36. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:58  
36. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 17:58  
38. Schwedenplatz Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:02  
39. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 18:03  
40. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:06  
41. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:11  
42. Ben Sand France viking 18:12  
43. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:15  
44. SV Finland VaHa 18:19  
45. MH Denmark NTNUI 18:21  
46. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:22  
47. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 18:39  
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:41  
49. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:46  
50. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:48  
51. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:52  
52. greenbob Scotland Clyde 18:54  
53. jeb France VSO 18:56  
54. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:59  
55. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 19:02  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:02  
57. Løpe Norway Mook 19:09  
58. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 19:11  
59. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 19:16  
60. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 19:17  
61. gab France vhso 19:35  
62. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 19:53  
63. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:57  
64. Blackburn Finland TP 20:02  
65. olive France esat 20:03  
66. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:05  
67. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 20:14  *****
68. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 20:17  
69. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 20:23  
70. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 20:25  
71. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:37  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:42  
73. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:43  
74. jonny crickmore Britain SO 21:01  
75. querem France orientalp 21:05  
75. gvtoukc France TSN 21:05  *****
77. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:06  
78. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 21:12  *****
79. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:15  
79. Willy United Kingdom cog 21:15  
81. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 21:23  
82. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 21:27  
83. Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen 21:28  
83. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:28  *****
85. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 21:31  
86. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 21:43  
87. lynxet France GO78 21:44  
88. sone Sweden Näset 21:46  
89. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 21:58  
90. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:11  
91. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:39  
92. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 22:49  
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:54  
94. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:59  
94. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 22:59  *****
96. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 23:13  
97. Remitz European Union OK Orinto 23:52  
98. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:21  *****
99. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 24:26  
100. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 24:33  *****
101. anderfo Norway NTNUI 24:53  
102. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:14  
103. juls France 6911 27:33  
104. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 27:34  
105. samus Croatia hoka hei 28:15  *****
106. rogga Sweden polisens if 28:28  
107. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 28:50  
108. Pavo Poland 29:16  
109. I.Kalashnik Ukraine 29:57  
110. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 30:50  
111. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 31:39  *****
112. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 32:54  
113. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:46  
114. iep Ethiopia PEB 34:19  
115. Marte Norway Byaasen 37:42  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Rejler Denmark SOK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  *****
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
Emy Romania Cronos Barlad dnf