Catching Features

[ocad] Strandberget M2

Open:08:00 Nov 21 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 28 2006
Map:/Utsnitt Strandberget/events/Strandberget/day1/M2.course
Created by:TC
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

123 official (+25 reruns) 14 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:13  *****
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:24  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:25  
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:27  *****
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:32  
6. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:37  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:43  *****
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:47  
9. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:48  *****
10. Jones Italy TST 12:04  
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:06  
12. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:07  
13. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:09  
14. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:22  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:24  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:24  
17. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:25  *****
18. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:26  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:29  *****
20. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:37  
21. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 12:38  
22. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:40  
23. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:42  
24. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:43  
25. mike denver Costa Rica 12:45  
26. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:47  
27. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:51  
27. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:51  
29. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:55  
30. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:58  
30. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:58  
32. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:01  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 13:01  *****
34. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:02  
35. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 13:05  
36. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:06  
37. Mats Norway Halden SK 13:09  
38. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:12  
39. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:18  
40. wagner Norway KSOL 13:19  
41. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 13:27  
42. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:32  
43. Suleng Norway Fart OK 13:36  
44. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:40  
45. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:41  
46. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:52  *****
47. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 13:54  
48. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 14:05  
49. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:08  
50. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 14:23  
51. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:26  
52. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:37  
53. nilsen Norway Fart OK 14:41  
53. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:41  
55. dante Guernsey 14:48  
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:56  
57. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:58  
58. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:06  
59. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 15:08  
60. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 15:09  
60. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 15:09  
62. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 15:13  
63. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 15:25  *****
64. nilmag Sweden LOK 15:29  
65. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:40  
66. Pardal Finland Lynx 15:41  
67. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:44  
68. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:45  
69. Kripaps Latvia Riga 15:52  
70. ms Norway HMKG 16:07  
71. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:26  
72. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 16:27  
73. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 16:30  
74. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:45  
75. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:08  
76. jeb France VSO 17:21  
77. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 17:36  
78. Thorne Finland JRV 17:57  
79. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 18:31  
80. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:46  
81. olive France esat 19:11  
82. offa Sweden Tuna 19:41  
83. simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 19:59  
84. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:22  
85. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:40  
86. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 21:25  
87. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 21:57  
88. Segisteg Sweden 22:09  
89. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 22:27  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:37  
91. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:30  *****
92. Bibilion France Lyon 24:43  
93. Jaunis Finland OK77 24:53  
94. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 27:07  
95. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:16  
96. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 32:12  
97. Maik Finland PR 32:32  
98. haton Spain Asturias 39:13  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Brecher1 Germany BTG dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
M.Endo Japan TOKYO OL Club dnf  
kjakan Norway dnf