Catching Features

New Sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 09 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 16 2008
Map:/european/events/european/day1/COMP.course
Created by:pk
Description:i tried to make it realistic, not sure if it worked though. =D Good Luck All!
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

124 official (+34 reruns) 14 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:16  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:43  *****
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:20  *****
4. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:21  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:24  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:25  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:30  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:37  
9. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 10:48  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:52  
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:04  *****
12. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:19  
13. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:20  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:24  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:24  
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:30  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:37  *****
18. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 11:39  
18. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:39  
20. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:41  *****
21. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:48  
22. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 11:57  
23. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 12:01  
24. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 12:05  
25. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:06  
25. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 12:06  
27. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 12:08  
28. aallas Finland HS 12:11  
28. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:11  
30. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:20  
31. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:22  
32. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 12:28  
33. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 12:35  
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:38  
35. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 12:40  
36. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:44  
37. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 12:58  
38. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 13:05  
39. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 13:11  
40. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 13:16  
41. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:21  
42. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:23  
43. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 13:25  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:27  
45. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 13:28  
46. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:38  
47. jeb France VSO 13:54  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:58  *****
49. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 14:16  
50. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 14:25  
51. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 14:29  
52. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 14:33  
53. greenbob Scotland Clyde 14:38  
54. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:04  
55. kajari Finland 15:28  
56. Tof France Annecy SO 15:32  *****
57. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 15:33  
58. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:34  
59. jm France Bigorientation 6503 15:44  *****
60. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 15:47  
61. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 15:57  
62. MH Norway NTNUI 16:02  
63. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 16:15  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:33  *****
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:54  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:55  
67. Sunken Sweden Stora Tuna IK 18:03  
68. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 18:31  
69. Trying Sweden 18:45  
70. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 18:55  
71. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:04  
72. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:31  
73. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:58  
74. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:44  
75. gvtoukc France TSN 21:47  *****
76. offa Sweden Tuna 21:50  
77. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:51  *****
78. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 23:06  *****
79. barbichou France LIFCO 24:09  
80. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 25:34  
81. Gibbo Australia 26:24  
82. moho Germany ESV-DD 26:50  
83. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 26:58  
84. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:30  
85. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 33:03  
86. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 41:11  
87. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 42:51  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
oltompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Sondre Ruud Bråten Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
anton_blom Sweden ik uven dnf