Catching Features

Chateau de Montlosier

Open:08:00 Sep 09 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 16 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F3rd_Chateau_de_Montlosier/events/Chateau de Montlosier/day1/COMP.course
Created by:David Saianda
Description:New course, coment please :D
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

76 official (+17 reruns) 2 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 30:51  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:27  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:43  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:04  
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 32:28  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 33:20  
7. Julien_ France COTS 33:27  *****
8. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 33:41  
9. Jukkis Finland MaplePoint 33:42  
10. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 34:27  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 34:30  
12. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 34:35  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:45  
14. Aakoo Finland 35:21  
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 36:21  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:21  
17. sas Norway n/a 36:33  *****
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 37:20  
19. Eirik Norway NTNUI 37:24  
20. Alri Sweden OK Linné 37:59  
21. too fast! France theteam 38:18  
22. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 38:25  *****
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 38:30  
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 39:28  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 39:37  
26. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 39:39  
27. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 39:59  
28. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 40:17  
29. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 40:19  
29. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 40:19  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 41:15  
32. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 42:06  
33. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 44:26  
34. Grann Norway NTNUI 45:45  
35. William Sweden Saik 46:31  
36. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 46:32  *****
37. aallas Finland HS 47:09  
38. Brzi Slovenia OKB 48:33  
39. jm France Bigorientation 6503 50:55  
40. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 54:41  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:27  *****
42. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 59:59  
43. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 60:04  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 62:44  
45. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 63:38  *****
46. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 68:17  
47. rogga Sweden polisens if 74:08  
48. gvtoukc France TSN 75:11  *****
49. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 81:44  
50. MishaMatveev United States QOC 105:10  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Matt Whipple England SOC dnf  
Albert Czech Republic VLI dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
HLP Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf