Catching Features

Chateau de Montlosier

Open:08:00 Sep 09 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 16 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F3rd_Chateau_de_Montlosier/events/Chateau de Montlosier/day1/COMP.course
Created by:David Saianda
Description:New course, coment please :D
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

76 official (+17 reruns) 3 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 30:51  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:27  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:43  
4. David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori 31:44  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:04  
6. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 32:28  
7. jover (2) Belgium OMEGA 32:51  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 33:20  
9. Julien_ France COTS 33:27  *****
10. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 33:41  
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 33:42  
12. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 34:27  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 34:30  
14. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 34:35  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:45  
16. Aakoo Finland 35:21  
17. beeker (2) New Zealand papo 35:50  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 36:21  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:21  
20. sas Norway n/a 36:33  *****
21. Thorne (2) Finland JRV 36:53  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 37:20  
23. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 37:24  
24. Alri Sweden OK Linné 37:59  
25. too fast! France theteam 38:18  
26. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 38:25  *****
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 38:30  
28. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 39:28  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 39:37  
30. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 39:39  
31. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 39:59  
32. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 40:17  
33. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 40:19  
33. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 40:19  
35. Blackburn Finland TP 41:15  
36. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 42:06  
37. Koliasik (3) Russian Federation peppers 43:19  
38. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 44:26  
39. Grann Norway NTNUI 45:45  
40. William Sweden Malungs OK 46:31  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:32  *****
42. aallas Finland HS 47:09  
43. Brzi Slovenia OKB 48:33  
44. jm France Bigorientation 6503 50:55  
45. Aakoo (2) Finland 52:37  
46. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 54:41  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:27  *****
48. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 59:59  
49. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 60:04  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 62:44  
51. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 63:00  
52. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 63:38  *****
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 68:17  
54. mjh (3) Australia PO-A 73:32  
55. rogga Sweden polisens if 74:08  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 75:11  *****
57. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 81:44  
58. MishaMatveev United States QOC 105:10  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Grangren Sweden NTNUI dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
andersem Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
HLP Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Matt Whipple England SOC dnf  
Albert Czech Republic VLI dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Jansi (2) Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
OBT (2) France KLS dnf  
Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers dnf  
ittam (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
OK (2) South Africa O dnf  
O2DOrro (2) Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Jansi (3) Norway Lillomarka dnf