Catching Features

sdfsdf

Open:07:00 Jan 23 2008
Close:07:00 Jan 30 2008
Map:/idre3/events/middle/day1/middle.course
Created by:karkar
Description:sdfdsf
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

97 official (+11 reruns) 10 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:02  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:08  
3. Aakoo Finland 34:47  
4. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 35:41  
5. Thorne Finland JRV 36:13  
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 36:19  *****
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 36:30  
8. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 36:34  
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 36:48  
10. sparven Sweden IKHP 37:13  
11. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 37:18  
12. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 37:39  
13. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 37:50  
14. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 37:53  
15. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:01  *****
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 38:18  *****
17. pk Scotland ESOC 38:25  
18. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 38:42  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 38:42  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:48  
21. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 38:55  
22. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 38:59  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 39:02  *****
24. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 39:13  
24. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 39:13  
26. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 39:19  
27. gab France vhso 40:28  
28. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 40:34  
28. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:34  
30. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 40:37  
31. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 41:01  
32. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 41:31  
33. sas Norway n/a 42:09  *****
34. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 43:20  
35. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 43:33  
36. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 43:46  
37. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 44:34  
38. ittam Sweden IKHP 45:17  
39. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 46:20  
40. Ben Sand France viking 46:35  
41. hea Sweden VBOL 46:46  
42. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 47:18  
43. Champ Scotland Bsk 47:53  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 48:15  *****
45. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 49:13  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 49:17  
47. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 49:39  
48. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 49:41  
49. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 49:50  
50. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 51:07  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:10  
52. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 51:49  
53. BLegg United States ORCA 51:59  
54. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 52:03  
55. jeb France VSO 52:09  
56. dre Belgium trol 52:27  
57. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 53:22  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:28  
59. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 53:34  
60. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 54:05  
61. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 55:53  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:50  
63. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 58:30  
64. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 60:05  
65. AR Sweden IKHP 60:16  
66. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 60:43  
67. Alex Haring Austria WAT 70:27  
68. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 71:34  
69. Jadir Brazil COC 74:05  
70. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 92:54  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
bill_l United States SLOC dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
John Rickel United States dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf