Catching Features

[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night

Open:07:00 Dec 11 2008
Close:06:45 Dec 27 2008
Map:/Ånnaboda1/events/Ånnaboda/day1/Night.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Night in the same area. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

129 official (+21 reruns) 18 comments

1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:15  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:45  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:56  *****
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:01  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:04  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:05  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:11  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:15  
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:16  *****
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:17  *****
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:18  
12. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:19  *****
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:20  *****
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:22  *****
15. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:27  
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:35  *****
16. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:35  
18. Thorne Finland JRV 17:43  *****
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:56  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:00  *****
21. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:02  *****
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:09  *****
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:10  *****
24. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:11  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:12  
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:14  *****
27. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:20  
28. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:22  
29. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:25  
30. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:36  *****
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:38  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:42  *****
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:00  *****
34. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:09  
35. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:11  
36. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:40  
37. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:41  
38. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:43  
39. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 20:11  *****
40. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:19  
40. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:19  *****
42. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:39  *****
43. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:43  
44. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:50  *****
45. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:58  
46. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:02  
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:28  
48. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 21:40  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 21:50  *****
50. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:54  
51. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 22:01  
52. SV Finland VaHa 22:08  
53. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:18  
54. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:19  
55. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 22:38  
56. William Sweden Saik 23:01  
57. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:24  
58. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:26  
59. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:53  *****
60. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:59  
61. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 24:47  *****
62. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 24:48  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:53  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:02  
65. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:36  
66. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:11  
67. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:22  
68. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 27:27  
69. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 27:34  
70. julien France coatarmor 29 28:00  
71. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 28:07  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 28:24  *****
73. offa Sweden Tuna 28:32  *****
74. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 29:23  
75. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 30:31  
76. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 31:01  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:04  *****
78. Pavo Poland 31:09  
79. Ben Sand France viking 31:57  
80. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 32:21  *****
81. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 34:12  
82. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 34:34  
83. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 34:41  
84. anderfo Norway NTNUI 35:56  *****
85. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 38:14  *****
86. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 39:43  
87. MapRunner Great Britain HH 40:03  *****
88. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 40:53  
89. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 44:15  
90. AR Sweden IKHP 47:36  
91. honzau United States SDO 50:24  *****
92. rogga Sweden polisens if 51:00  
93. juls France 6911 51:39  
94. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 51:47  
95. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:07  
96. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 62:19  *****
97. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 62:29  *****
98. Phil FINO France FINO 66:50  *****
99. rista Croatia ekipa 97:55  *****
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  *****
too fast! France theteam dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
DB England DEE dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Line Benin OKz dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf