Catching Features

[OCAD] Voxna Short

Open:06:00 Oct 08 2008
Close:06:00 Oct 23 2008
Map:/Voxna/events/Voxna/day1/Short.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:[Voxna, Swerige] A difficult map with semieasy course. Lots of boulders, so you need to concentrate well. WT~10min Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (52 votes)

Results

184 official (+103 reruns) 30 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:28  
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:48  *****
3. Julien_ France COTS 10:55  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:56  *****
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:02  *****
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:30  *****
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 11:33  
8. begin Oman O-Man 11:35  
9. Thorne Finland JRV 11:37  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:37  *****
11. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 11:39  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:39  *****
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:40  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:52  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:53  *****
15. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:53  *****
17. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:58  *****
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:08  
19. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:14  
20. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:29  *****
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:30  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:49  *****
22. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 12:49  
24. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 12:51  
25. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:58  
26. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 13:08  
27. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:18  *****
28. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:23  
29. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:26  
29. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:26  *****
31. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:28  
32. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:32  
32. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:32  *****
34. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:42  
35. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:51  
36. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 13:56  
37. sas Norway n/a 14:00  *****
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:05  *****
38. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 14:05  
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:11  
40. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:11  
42. Aakoo Finland 14:34  
43. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:48  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:52  *****
45. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 14:55  
46. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:57  *****
47. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:13  
47. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:13  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:25  
50. offa Sweden Tuna 15:33  *****
51. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:51  
52. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:57  *****
53. Tof France Annecy SO 16:07  *****
54. jonny crickmore Britain SO 16:21  
55. Théo France JOG 16:28  
56. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 17:06  
57. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 17:09  
58. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:13  
59. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:29  
60. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:32  
61. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:56  *****
62. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:26  *****
63. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:43  *****
64. olive France esat 18:52  
65. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 20:06  
66. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 20:10  
67. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 20:15  
68. jm France Bigorientation 6503 20:17  
69. gab France vhso 20:29  
70. aallas Finland HS 20:44  *****
71. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 20:49  *****
72. Mitsku Finland 21:16  *****
73. Grann Norway NTNUI 21:34  
74. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:37  
75. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:53  
76. kajari Finland 21:57  
77. greenbob Scotland Clyde 22:21  
78. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 22:47  
79. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 23:03  
80. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 23:10  
81. MH Norway NTNUI 24:49  
82. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 25:01  
82. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:01  *****
84. moho Germany ESV-DD 25:06  
85. O-Outan France Thai'O 25:08  *****
86. Tom Italy NTNUI 25:21  *****
87. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 25:39  
88. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:20  *****
89. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:00  
90. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 27:27  
91. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 28:24  *****
92. dre Belgium trol 29:54  
93. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 31:08  
94. bminot France alco 31:22  *****
95. Trying Sweden 32:24  
96. roger France marco 32:54  *****
97. gvtoukc France TSN 34:44  *****
98. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 35:32  
99. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 35:41  
100. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:42  
101. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 35:55  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:16  
103. Falcke'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 39:33  
104. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 40:22  
105. MishaMatveev United States QOC 40:50  
106. rogga Sweden polisens if 40:51  
107. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 43:58  
108. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 47:50  
109. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 48:05  *****
110. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 53:03  
111. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 80:36  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
pfigger Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  *****
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Newby Scotland ESO dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag dnf  
Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  *****
Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  *****
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
singalong Afghanistan Afgha dnf  
kejrun Sweden finspångs SOK dnf  
HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf