Catching Features

Secret Area DAY 3

Open:07:00 May 17 2007
Close:07:00 May 24 2007
Map:/Pellesberget/events/Secret Area/day1/Operation 3.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:The longest course, and most difficult, but not so difficult. Many controlls, and no routechoices. Winnertime: 24 min?? Course is not so good, becaues I had to move a lot of controlls because of some bugs.
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

85 official (+6 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:03  
1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:03  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:30  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:53  
5. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:54  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:59  
7. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 23:04  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:10  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:11  *****
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:14  
11. Aakoo Finland 23:18  
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:24  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:35  
14. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:36  
15. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 23:55  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:06  
17. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:48  
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:55  
19. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 24:58  
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:23  
21. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 25:28  
22. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:35  
23. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 25:37  
24. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 25:40  
25. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 26:09  
26. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 26:47  
27. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 27:01  
28. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 27:03  
29. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:14  
30. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:20  
31. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:22  
32. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:30  
33. Masken Sweden OK Linné 27:31  
34. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 27:47  
35. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 27:48  
36. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:19  
37. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 28:26  *****
38. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 28:55  
39. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:14  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:45  
41. TScharp Sweden OIS 29:50  
42. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 30:07  
43. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 30:20  
44. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 30:21  
45. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:23  
46. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 31:26  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:22  
48. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 33:26  
49. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 33:36  
50. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 33:41  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 33:48  
52. Ben Sand France viking 34:24  
53. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 34:56  
54. matteo Sweden ok enen 36:47  
55. segal Israel lev hasharon 38:34  
56. Tof France Annecy SO 40:38  
57. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 41:04  
58. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 42:49  
59. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 46:17  
60. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 48:45  
61. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 51:21  
62. mjh Australia PO-A 51:28  
63. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 66:24  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
Conz Ireland CorkO dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf