Catching Features

[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3

Open:07:00 Mar 06 2008
Close:07:00 Mar 13 2008
Map:/Dunserud1/events/Dunserud1/day1/Long.course
Created by:sas
Description:Last race on this map for now. Same desity as Day-2 A long course with a butterfly and public-control. This is my favourite course of these three :) As always please rate and comment !! Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

121 official (+13 reruns) 20 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 43:38  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 43:56  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 44:09  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 44:42  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 44:47  *****
6. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 44:59  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:09  *****
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 45:15  *****
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 45:25  *****
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 45:48  *****
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 45:52  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 45:54  
13. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 45:55  *****
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 45:55  *****
15. Aakoo Finland 45:57  
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 46:02  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 46:04  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 46:06  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 46:08  *****
20. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 46:20  
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 46:22  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 46:30  
23. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 46:37  
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 47:01  
25. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 47:11  
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 47:19  
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:26  
28. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 47:32  
29. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 47:33  
30. Thorne Finland JRV 47:39  
31. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 47:47  
32. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 47:50  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 47:55  
34. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 48:01  
35. pette Finland Kangasala SK 48:05  
36. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 48:18  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 48:20  
38. Ally Israel Temp OK 48:21  
39. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 48:27  
40. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 48:42  *****
41. offa Sweden Tuna 48:44  *****
41. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 48:44  
43. Reka Norway NTNUI 48:49  
44. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 49:00  
45. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 49:17  
46. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 49:20  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 49:25  
48. Ben Sand France viking 49:30  
49. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 49:35  *****
50. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 49:40  
51. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 49:52  
52. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 50:01  *****
53. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 50:12  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 50:26  
55. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 50:28  *****
55. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 50:28  
57. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 50:53  
58. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 51:06  
59. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 51:17  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 51:20  
61. Örnen Sweden TOK 51:23  
62. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 51:31  
63. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 51:32  
64. Wasted Sweden IFK 51:48  
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:02  
66. m-a Norway kil 52:08  
67. mindsweeper Norway CSU 52:19  *****
68. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 52:23  
69. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 52:25  
70. gab France vhso 52:41  
71. ittam Sweden IKHP 52:50  
72. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 53:10  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 53:10  
74. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 53:34  
75. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 53:35  
76. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 53:55  
77. color Switzerland converter 54:38  
78. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 55:07  
79. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 55:51  
80. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 55:54  
81. jeb France VSO 56:17  
82. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 57:05  
83. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 57:09  
84. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 57:53  
85. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 58:49  
86. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 59:13  *****
87. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 59:37  
88. AR Sweden IKHP 60:07  
89. simzet Norway NTNUI 60:09  
90. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 60:41  
91. wejo Sweden Småland 61:16  
92. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 62:04  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 63:20  
94. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 63:40  
95. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 64:05  *****
96. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 64:26  
97. spurt Sweden rbk 65:31  
98. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 69:03  
99. ewhite United States O-Utah 71:40  
100. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 72:40  
101. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 74:51  
102. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 75:11  
103. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 76:13  
104. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 76:16  
105. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 78:02  
106. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 80:49  
107. Thomas Kadyk Germany Lauffreunde Eisleben 81:35  
108. rogga Sweden polisens if 82:57  
109. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 86:43  
110. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 86:49  
111. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 93:53  
112. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 95:20  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bjarne Friedrichs Germany MTV Seesen dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf