Catching Features

[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2

Open:07:00 Apr 30 2020
Close:06:45 May 17 2020
Map:/Blumau Center 1/events/Blumau Center 1/day1/Profi 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Challanging middle distance on the second map part. Starting a new challange: Everyone that beats my rerun on a comp gets a point - My Handicap: I'm not allowed to use any paths, roads, or symbol open land enjoy
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

224 official (+35 reruns) 3 comments

1. Roman France VSO 24:41  
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:42  
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:53  
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:55  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:00  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:02  
7. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:15  
8. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:47  
9. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 25:51  
10. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 25:54  
11. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:59  
12. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 26:01  
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:01  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:02  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:06  
16. jean France VSO 26:09  
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:14  
18. FryDe Poland Nouski 26:21  *****
19. color Switzerland converter 26:27  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:28  
21. B2OBK France KLS 26:30  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:33  *****
22. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 26:33  *****
24. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 26:34  
25. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 26:38  
26. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:39  
27. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 26:43  
28. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 26:44  
29. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 26:51  
30. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:00  *****
31. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:04  
32. arddu Finland :) 27:13  *****
33. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:14  *****
34. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 27:17  
35. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:22  
36. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 27:25  
37. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 27:26  
38. Corentin France NOSE 27:27  
39. teme Finland Nouski 27:37  
40. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 27:39  
41. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 27:43  
42. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:44  
43. Théo France Annecy SO 27:48  *****
44. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:52  
45. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:57  
46. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 27:58  
47. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 28:02  
48. Louison France TOAC 28:05  
49. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 28:06  
50. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:09  
51. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 28:12  
52. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:19  
53. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:22  
54. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 28:25  
55. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 28:28  
56. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 28:30  
57. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:33  
58. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:39  
59. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:08  
60. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 29:15  
61. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:17  
62. Loobey New Zealand OHV 29:28  
63. Tassen Norway NTNUI 29:32  
64. Mackanramis United States IKHP 29:44  
65. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 29:54  
66. DanielB Romania CSU 30:02  
67. quimsu Korea, North COC 30:03  
68. John Wick European Union Killers 30:05  
69. Voila France 30:08  
70. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 30:18  
71. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:20  
72. Uku Estonia Harju OK 30:24  
73. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:25  
74. Rune DC Belgium Trol 30:34  
75. Coti Spain COMCU 30:38  
76. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:44  *****
77. Gohu France KLS 30:48  
78. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 30:55  
79. Axel Pannier France KLS 30:56  
80. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 31:02  
81. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 31:06  
82. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 31:07  
83. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 31:16  
84. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 31:32  
85. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 31:40  
86. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 32:02  
86. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 32:02  
88. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:06  
89. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 32:07  *****
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:19  
91. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 32:25  *****
92. MikiDi_pl Poland WKS Slask Wroclaw 32:32  
93. jakoby Austria HSV OL 32:43  
94. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:45  
95. Christ Canada GHO 32:46  
96. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 32:57  
97. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 33:06  
98. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 33:07  
99. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 33:21  
100. mael HERITIER France NOSE 33:35  
100. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 33:35  
102. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 33:43  
102. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 33:43  
104. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:04  
105. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:18  
106. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 34:22  *****
107. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:39  
108. fernigac Spain colmenar 35:04  *****
109. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 35:14  *****
110. BasileB France KLS 35:15  
111. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 35:35  
112. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 35:38  
113. shuning China Learnjoy 35:44  *****
114. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 35:55  *****
115. Martin United Kingdom SYO 36:03  *****
116. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 36:18  
117. HMS New Zealand UCOC 36:48  
118. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 36:49  
119. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 36:58  
120. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 37:12  *****
121. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 37:22  
122. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 37:24  
123. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:44  
124. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 38:00  
125. AElwood Ireland LVO 38:06  *****
126. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:11  
127. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 38:12  
128. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:49  
129. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 38:54  
130. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 39:05  
131. ur Germany Berlin 39:11  
132. honzau United States SDO 39:12  
133. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:19  
134. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 39:30  
135. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 39:32  
136. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 39:36  
137. Eerik Czech Republic 39:44  
138. Ben Mitche11 Wales SBOC 40:01  
138. LyraM Great Britain WSX 40:01  
140. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:17  
141. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:37  
142. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 40:43  *****
143. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 40:46  
144. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 40:59  *****
145. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 41:19  
146. Laukan Lithuania Medeina 41:40  
147. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 42:30  
148. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 43:21  
149. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 43:23  
150. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 43:49  
151. Andrews Britain AIRE 43:54  
152. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 44:00  
153. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 44:16  
154. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 44:19  
155. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 44:23  *****
156. manipulator France VSO 44:41  
157. DIEGO Spain COBi 46:47  *****
158. Katica Hungary SZVSE 48:31  
159. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 49:01  
160. JonX Great Britain FVO 49:12  
161. Hendrik Belgium trol 49:29  
162. Ursl Austria OC Apfelstrudel 50:04  
163. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 50:07  
164. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:35  
165. Bu² France VSO 52:02  
166. roby77 Italy Orienteering Trieste 54:30  *****
167. siljejahren Norway Nydalens SK 54:50  
168. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 54:52  
169. DB England DEE 55:37  *****
170. Felix G. Spain COMA 57:39  *****
171. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 58:03  *****
172. pprmada Romania VSK 58:25  
173. MaxP France SMOG 61:48  *****
174. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 62:26  
175. Bri COMA Spain COMA 63:00  *****
176. Olat1303 France MARCO 64:15  
177. Alfred Netherlands UZO 64:54  
178. paller Spain Trevinca 64:58  
179. oligan France VALMO 66:54  
180. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 67:29  
181. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 67:56  
182. Alexcob Andorra COB 69:50  *****
183. Tito Arufe Varela Spain O-Liceo 71:02  *****
184. Fabian Samec Austria WAT 73:40  
185. Marcy Italy 78:07  *****
186. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 83:55  *****
187. AL PUFI Sweden Aligots 84:46  
188. djc Pitcairn Islands 95:29  
189. jezz Sweden OK B 107:03  
190. Diegoindalecio Spain fv 127:50  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
wawingnut Scotland ESOC dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
HåkonRB Norway NTNUI dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
RosaS Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK dnf  
Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
andopor ASEAN FEGADO dnf  
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf  
joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO dnf  
PongoDaan Belgium TROL dnf  
Johann T France O'Team Besançon dnf  
Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK dnf  
Nathan Lawson United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf