Catching Features

Athletics

Open:08:00 Mar 04 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 11 2007
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Bubber
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

80 official (+68 reruns) 4 comments

1. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 3:05  
2. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 3:06  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:06  
2. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 3:06  
2. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 3:06  *****
2. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 3:06  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 3:07  
7. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 3:07  
7. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 3:07  
7. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 3:07  
7. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 3:07  
12. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:08  
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 3:08  
12. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 3:08  
12. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 3:08  
12. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 3:08  
12. thomar_seis Italy TST 3:08  
18. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 3:09  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 3:10  
19. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:10  
21. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 3:11  
22. Simen Norway OK Moss 3:13  
23. Nails United Kingdom SYO 3:14  
24. frOls Norway OK Moss 3:15  
25. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 3:16  *****
25. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 3:16  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 3:17  
27. AlanP France Annecy SO 3:17  
29. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 3:18  
29. sas Norway n/a 3:18  
31. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 3:20  
32. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 3:21  
33. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 3:22  
34. alar Estonia OK Võru 3:26  
34. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 3:26  
36. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 3:29  
37. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 3:30  
38. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 3:31  
39. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 3:33  
40. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 3:36  
41. mundopsis Lithuania Virentas 3:37  
42. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 3:38  
42. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:38  
44. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 3:42  
45. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 3:43  
45. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 3:43  
45. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 3:43  
48. Michol Libya 3:44  
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 3:48  
50. the Kempster Canada Ottawa OC 3:50  
51. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 3:52  
52. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 3:53  
53. manuel Spain ALCON 3:57  
53. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 3:57  
55. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 4:00  
56. Vince le dahut France ASQ 4:05  
57. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 4:08  
58. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 4:09  
58. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 4:09  
60. Örnen Sweden TOK 4:12  
61. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 4:14  
61. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 4:14  
63. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 4:18  
64. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 4:19  
65. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 4:22  
66. jeb France VSO 4:23  
67. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 4:26  
68. Catton England Ebor 4:27  
69. Rejler Denmark SOK 4:32  
70. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 4:37  
71. Ajacied Finland 4:59  
72. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 5:12  
73. ÑÀÍß Russian Federation ÊÎÍÒÓÐ 5:53  
74. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 8:02  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf