Catching Features

[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1

Open:06:00 Sep 12 2011
Close:06:00 Sep 22 2011
Map:/altesAKH2000cf8/events/Altes AKH/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Ready to rock Vienna? here is sprint on a small map close to city center, WT ~15:30, sry for some single trees not appearing at map and passtrought - here dark ground instead of buildings. enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (51 votes)

Results

167 official (+55 reruns) 24 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:19  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:43  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:51  
4. Aksel Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 15:59  
5. Jukkis Finland Classico 16:16  *****
6. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:28  *****
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:29  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:31  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:33  
10. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 16:34  *****
11. OBT France JOG 16:35  *****
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:36  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:36  *****
14. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 16:42  
15. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 16:44  *****
16. jonnyq Ireland Raping Routechoices 16:46  *****
17. jean France VSO 16:49  
18. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 16:51  
19. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:58  *****
20. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 17:00  
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:03  
22. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 17:07  
23. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:08  
24. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 17:12  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:13  
26. PVA Switzerland OLRO 17:14  
27. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:18  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:21  *****
28. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 17:21  
30. Hedis Sweden GMOK 17:25  
31. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:29  *****
32. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:30  
33. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 17:31  
34. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 17:33  *****
35. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:37  
36. go straight Austria OCFF 17:38  *****
37. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:40  
38. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 17:43  
39. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 17:45  
40. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 17:46  *****
41. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:47  
42. ColmM Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:48  *****
43. coOLudde Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:50  
44. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:52  
45. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:53  
46. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 17:55  *****
47. sepru Finland Lappeen Riento 17:57  
48. Ben Sand France viking 18:08  
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:08  
50. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 18:11  
50. Tim New Zealand OHV 18:11  
52. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 18:13  
53. MH Denmark NTNUI 18:17  
54. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:18  *****
55. Oscaj Sweden OK Dacke 18:21  
55. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 18:21  
55. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 18:21  
58. genar jeremy Belgium Trol 18:26  
59. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:32  *****
60. jeb France VSO 18:39  *****
61. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:41  *****
62. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:45  
63. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 18:48  
64. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:53  *****
65. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 18:55  
66. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:00  
67. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 19:03  
68. BäverPower Sweden OK Bävern 19:06  
69. conor Ireland Raping Routechoices 19:07  
69. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:07  
71. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 19:22  
72. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:28  *****
73. gvtoukc France TSN 19:32  
74. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:34  
75. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 19:36  
76. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:38  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:40  *****
78. Hannibal Ukraine 19:47  
79. MariusG Lithuania OK Medeina 19:53  *****
80. faure gwenael France VSO 20:00  *****
81. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:01  
82. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 20:02  
83. ale France france 20:04  
83. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 20:04  
85. jm France Bigorientation 6503 20:08  
86. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:11  
87. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 20:12  
88. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:18  
89. biomac Denmark AKIF 20:28  
90. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 20:52  
91. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 21:00  
92. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:03  
93. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 21:10  *****
94. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 21:11  
95. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 21:15  
95. color Switzerland converter 21:15  
97. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:19  
97. danirolz Spain Godih 21:19  *****
99. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:29  
100. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:32  *****
101. Kallshem Sweden SOL-BoyZ 21:35  
102. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:44  
103. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:58  
104. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:06  *****
105. vertti Finland KangSK 22:08  *****
106. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 22:23  
107. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:29  
108. Myrpå Sweden Waxholms OK 22:42  
109. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 22:57  
110. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 23:01  
111. Stubly Dubly Australia AL 23:19  *****
112. malejs Latvia Meridians 23:59  *****
113. Korik Ukraine 24:02  
114. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 24:09  
115. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 24:13  
116. sebtorgers Norway Bækkelagets spk 24:17  
117. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 25:03  
118. Shipxc United States DVOA 25:05  
119. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:06  
120. Vitaliy Mayorov Belarus O'Belarus 25:10  
121. DJcoco France orient express 42 25:42  
122. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 26:21  
123. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 26:35  *****
124. BJP United Kingdom QO 26:46  *****
125. TomciO Poland 27:34  
126. rik Belgium trol 28:15  
127. olewie Norway Mo OK 28:41  
128. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 28:49  
129. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 28:50  
130. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:10  *****
131. krizek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 29:22  *****
132. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:42  *****
133. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:53  *****
134. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 29:54  *****
135. Klfr Sweden 31:36  
136. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 31:58  
137. AlanP France Annecy SO 33:04  
138. Storesandgubben Norway Express 33:23  *****
139. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 33:38  *****
140. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 34:32  
141. mam Laos mama 35:10  
142. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 35:29  *****
143. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 36:22  
144. Goodzoo France OTB 38:03  
145. Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk 42:59  *****
146. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 45:14  
147. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:06  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Almby IK dnf  *****
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  *****
David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  *****
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB dnf  
Bagaag Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf