Catching Features

OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night)

Open:08:00 Jan 20 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 26 2007
Map:/kooks/events/kooks1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Night Sprint
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

93 official (+4 reruns) 22 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:19  
2. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 9:27  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:30  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:31  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:31  *****
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:40  
7. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:44  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:45  
9. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:46  
9. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:46  
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:47  *****
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:49  
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 10:02  
13. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:02  
15. mike denver Costa Rica 10:04  
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:05  *****
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:09  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 10:15  *****
19. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:17  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:25  *****
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:30  
22. Julien_ France COTS 10:32  
23. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:38  
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:46  *****
24. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:46  
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:47  
26. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 10:47  
28. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 10:48  
29. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:53  
30. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:57  
31. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:59  
31. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:59  
33. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:01  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:05  
35. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 11:11  
36. Segisteg Sweden 11:16  
37. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:17  
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:21  *****
39. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:22  
40. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:25  
41. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 11:27  
42. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 11:33  
43. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 11:34  
44. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 11:35  
45. OJ United Kingdom SYO 11:36  
46. frOls Norway OK Moss 11:38  
47. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:40  *****
48. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 11:41  
49. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:51  
50. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:01  
50. fabien Belgium SNO 12:01  
52. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:21  
53. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 12:41  
54. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:46  
55. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:52  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:56  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:59  
58. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:09  
59. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 13:10  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:38  *****
61. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:46  
62. Michol Libya 13:49  
63. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 13:53  
64. sjokan Sweden Täby 14:05  
65. Blackburn Finland TP 14:12  
66. Mitsku Finland 14:35  
67. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:52  
68. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 15:58  
69. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 16:44  
70. EBuckley United States SLOC 17:05  
71. Mchal21 France dijon 17:47  
72. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:15  
73. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:24  
74. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:45  
75. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 19:14  
76. bzou France Dijon 19:26  
77. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:34  
78. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:10  
79. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:42  
80. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 21:26  
81. jeb France VSO 22:44  
82. freddyg Togo guy 24:00  
83. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:42  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf