Catching Features

[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km

Open:08:00 Mar 03 2009
Close:08:00 Mar 18 2009
Map:/kungsberget east r/events/kungsberget east r/day1/Course0.course
Created by:^
Description:Enjoy //Oscaer
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (49 votes)

Results

161 official (+45 reruns) 22 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:26  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:37  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:41  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:42  *****
5. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:49  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:51  *****
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:55  
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:56  
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:58  
10. Thorne Finland JRV 18:59  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:02  
12. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:08  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:13  *****
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:19  *****
15. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:22  *****
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:26  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:27  
18. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:30  
19. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:40  *****
20. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:51  *****
21. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:00  
22. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:03  *****
23. jeb France VSO 20:05  *****
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:06  
25. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 20:11  
26. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:17  
27. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:18  *****
28. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:20  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:22  *****
30. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:23  
31. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:27  
32. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:30  
33. smed Kenya . 20:31  
33. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:31  
33. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:31  
36. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:36  
37. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:44  
38. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:52  
39. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 20:58  
40. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:00  
40. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:00  *****
42. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:04  
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:11  *****
43. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:11  
45. Forney New Zealand PAPO 21:15  *****
46. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:18  
47. MH Norway NTNUI 21:20  
48. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 21:23  
49. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:29  
50. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 21:31  
51. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:32  *****
52. Blackburn Finland TP 21:42  
53. William Sweden Saik 21:47  
54. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 21:48  *****
55. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 21:54  
56. Örnen Sweden TOK 21:55  
57. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:58  
58. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:00  
59. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:02  
59. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:02  *****
61. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:19  *****
62. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 22:23  *****
63. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:30  
64. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:32  
65. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 22:34  
66. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 22:39  
67. anderfo Norway NTNUI 22:44  *****
68. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:48  
69. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:59  
70. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:14  
71. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 23:28  *****
72. SV Finland VaHa 23:40  
73. Mikko Finland 23:46  
74. Axwell Sweden O^2 23:52  *****
75. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:55  
76. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 24:02  
77. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:11  *****
78. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:14  
79. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:16  
80. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 24:34  
81. BLegg United States ORCA 24:35  
82. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 24:52  
83. Ben Sand France viking 25:30  
84. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 25:34  *****
85. offa Sweden Tuna 25:39  *****
86. kajari Finland 25:41  
87. Segisteg Sweden 25:56  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:09  
89. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:32  *****
90. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 26:35  
91. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:38  
92. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:54  *****
93. p Sweden Linköpings OK 27:14  
94. querem France orientalp 27:26  
95. Mélanie France HVO 27:27  *****
96. simzet Norway NTNUI 27:39  
97. fabien Belgium SNO 28:08  
98. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:36  
99. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 29:03  
100. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 29:12  
100. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 29:12  
102. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 29:55  
103. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 30:27  *****
104. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 30:30  *****
105. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 30:33  
106. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 30:35  
107. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 30:45  
108. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 30:50  
109. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 30:51  
110. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:12  
111. gvtoukc France TSN 31:33  *****
112. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 31:43  
113. roger France marco 32:08  
114. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:09  *****
115. Trying Sweden 32:21  
116. honzau United States SDO 32:31  *****
117. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 32:55  
118. brento Canada YOA 33:00  
119. Jaunis Finland OK77 33:48  
120. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:09  
121. JH Finland MS Parma 34:34  *****
122. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 34:49  
123. bzou France Dijon 35:02  
124. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 35:11  
125. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 35:46  
126. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 35:55  
127. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 36:05  
128. MishaMatveev United States QOC 36:27  
129. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 36:38  
130. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:32  *****
131. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 38:41  
132. mjh Australia PO-A 39:39  *****
133. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 41:07  *****
134. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 42:13  
135. Linus Sweden 43:53  *****
136. Ged Ireland 3ROC 45:50  
137. Dolev Israel modi'in 51:07  
138. Storesandgubben Norway Express 51:50  
139. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 52:24  
140. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 52:51  
141. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 64:59  
142. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 71:35  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf