Catching Features

[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1

Open:07:00 Jul 09 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 16 2007
Map:/[OCAD] Sirince/events/[OCAD] Sirince (SW)/day1/Course0.course
Created by:mike magic
Description:This is my first competition in CF. It's a small part a real map from Turkey. TR 21 WT <20 Give me comments of the map and course!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

133 official (+26 reruns) 17 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:54  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:11  
3. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:15  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:16  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:37  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:46  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:58  
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:00  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 20:00  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:00  
11. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:05  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:15  
13. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 20:19  
14. Aakoo Finland 20:33  
15. Julien_ France COTS 20:35  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:36  
17. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:37  
17. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 20:37  *****
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:43  *****
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:43  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:45  
22. offa Sweden Tuna 20:56  *****
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:01  *****
24. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:19  
25. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 21:23  
26. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 21:28  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:30  
28. Steffo Sweden IKHP 21:32  
29. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:42  
30. nighto France COTS 21:52  
31. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:53  
32. Théo France JOG 22:05  
33. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:14  
34. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:22  
35. segal Israel lev hasharon 22:31  
36. Forney New Zealand PAPO 22:36  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:47  
38. Segisteg Sweden 22:51  
38. Pim France HVO 22:51  
40. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:04  
41. beeker New Zealand papo 23:16  
42. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 23:23  
43. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 23:27  *****
44. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:36  
45. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:42  
46. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 23:57  
47. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:04  
48. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:06  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:16  
50. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 24:19  
51. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 24:30  
52. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 24:58  
53. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:03  *****
54. Mogden New Zealand North West 25:07  
55. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:13  
56. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:16  
57. gab France vhso 25:19  
58. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 25:33  
59. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 25:36  
60. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 26:05  
61. Tof France Annecy SO 26:10  
62. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 26:18  
63. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 26:20  
64. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 26:23  
65. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 26:38  
66. William Sweden Saik 26:47  
67. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 27:01  
68. hea Sweden VBOL 27:06  
69. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 27:07  
70. Thorne Finland JRV 27:22  
71. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 27:33  
72. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:34  
73. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:04  
74. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:26  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:28  *****
76. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:33  *****
77. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 29:00  
78. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 29:22  
79. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 29:45  
80. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 30:26  
81. Oskar Börjeson Latvia Ryda SK 30:52  
82. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 31:13  
83. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 31:29  
84. dre Belgium trol 31:50  
85. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 33:09  
86. Mitsku Finland 33:16  
87. Kripaps Latvia Riga 33:29  *****
88. Akva Ukraine Odessa 34:21  
89. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 34:40  
90. Vairus Latvia Riga 34:57  *****
91. Jadir Brazil COC 34:58  
92. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 35:00  
93. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 36:27  
94. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 38:27  
95. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 40:05  
96. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 40:18  
97. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 41:44  
98. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 42:21  
99. PrescotSr United States SMOC 43:30  
100. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 44:16  
101. wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL 53:03  
102. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 62:07  
103. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 62:28  
104. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 77:54  
105. Eduards Latvia A2 85:26  
106. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 90:35  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Edi Carlos Brazil Coville dnf